RS/TN
A.net/TN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Belmont University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Bruins
1900 Belmont Blvd, Nashville, Tennessee, 37212-3757, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tanisha Williams
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
31
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (12 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (13 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Samford Indoor Invitational and Multi
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 10th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Samford Indoor Invitational and Multi
Feb 13, 2015 to Feb 14, 2015
Birmingham, AL, US
Timing/Results by:
Xpress Timing - Birmingham - AL - Timing Comp
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alabama State
Alabama-Huntsville
Alcorn State
Appalachian State
Arkansas State
Arkansas-Little Rock
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Belhaven
Belmont
Brenau
Charleston Southern
Clayton State
Embry-Riddle
Emory
Florida Atlantic
Florida International
Georgia State
Harding
Hinds
Jacksonville State
Louisiana-Monroe
Loyola-New Orleans
Meridian CC
Middle Tennessee State
Mississippi State
Mobile
Neosho County
Nicholls State
Northwood (FL) U
Samford
Shorter
Tennessee State
Tennessee Tech
Trevecca Nazarene
Troy
Tulane
Unattached
University of Montevallo
Vanderbilt
West Alabama
Western Kentucky
Winthrop
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kendrick
9
Meridian CC
06.76
nwi
1
2
Iworah, Prince Charles
11
Western Kentucky
06.80
nwi
1
3
Martin, Benjamin
12
Troy
06.85
nwi
1
4
Lewis, Chris
9
Meridian CC
06.87
nwi
1
5
Morris, Julius
9
Western Kentucky
06.90
nwi
1
6
Carson, Cravorkian
9
Meridian CC
06.93
nwi
1
7
Ball, Doug
9
Hinds
06.95
nwi
1
8
Bassett, Corey
11
Harding
06.97
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kendrick
9
Meridian CC
06.83
nwi
4
2
Iworah, Prince Charles
11
Western Kentucky
06.88
nwi
5
3
Martin, Benjamin
12
Troy
06.88
nwi
6
3
Lewis, Chris
9
Meridian CC
06.88
nwi
2
5
Bassett, Corey
11
Harding
06.90
nwi
9
6
Morris, Julius
9
Western Kentucky
06.90
nwi
7
7
Ball, Doug
9
Hinds
06.92
nwi
9
8
Carson, Cravorkian
9
Meridian CC
06.94
nwi
7
9
Eliphar, Alton
11
Florida Internat
06.94
nwi
5
10
McRae, Marshall
12
Appalachian Stat
06.97
nwi
4
11
Gibson, Matthew
9
Hinds
06.98
nwi
8
12
Gibson Jr., Ray
10
Hinds
06.99
nwi
1
13
Barnes, Timothy
9
Neosho County
07.00
nwi
9
14
Moon, Bradley
12
Shorter
07.02
nwi
5
15
Faison, James
9
Mobile
07.03
nwi
1
16
Bush, William
9
Western Kentucky
07.04
nwi
2
17
Jennings, Isaac
10
Troy
07.04
nwi
4
18
Davis, Justin
10
Alabama State
07.06
nwi
2
19
Ghent, Marcus
11
Florida Internat
07.09
nwi
5
20
Raiteri, Carlo
12
Winthrop
07.10
nwi
7
21
James, Tre
9
Arkansas-Little
07.11
nwi
7
22
Humphrey, Maudrecus
Unattached
07.11
nwi
1
23
Goodwin, Terrance
10
Arkansas-Little
07.11
nwi
5
24
Demus, Mark
11
Louisiana-Monroe
07.12
nwi
1
24
Murray, Kaishon
11
Charleston South
07.12
nwi
8
26
Townsend, Sheldon
10
Charleston South
07.13
nwi
8
27
Martin, Corey
10
Arkansas-Little
07.16
nwi
3
28
Denis, Jackson
9
Mobile
07.17
nwi
6
29
Charley, Myles
11
Troy
07.18
nwi
5
30
Parker, Juwan
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
07.18
nwi
1
31
Phillips, Alex
11
Charleston South
07.20
nwi
3
32
Green, Edward
11
Louisiana-Monroe
07.21
nwi
2
33
Dorcin, Willy
10
Shorter
07.21
nwi
1
34
Dunbar, Ricardo
10
Embry-Riddle
07.21
nwi
6
35
Sommers, Chris
10
Northwood (FL) U
07.23
nwi
4
36
Smith, Christian
9
Shorter
07.23
nwi
3
37
Dates, Rashaad
9
Tennessee State
07.23
nwi
9
38
Lynch, Christian
10
Loyola-New Orlea
07.25
nwi
6
39
Johnson, Justin
10
Loyola-New Orlea
07.26
nwi
3
40
Anderson, James
11
Mississippi Stat
07.26
nwi
6
41
Lovett, James
9
Embry-Riddle
07.27
nwi
8
42
Octave, Jimmie
9
Northwood (FL) U
07.27
nwi
6
43
Hall, Ryan
10
Alabama State
07.28
nwi
7
44
Kincade, Jamie
9
Mobile
07.28
nwi
7
45
Olige, Isiah
9
Tennessee State
07.30
nwi
3
46
Carter, Darryl
11
Alcorn State
07.30
nwi
2
47
Moore, Brandon
10
Belhaven
07.31
nwi
2
48
Danvers, Corey
10
Northwood (FL) U
07.34
nwi
3
49
Colin, Richard
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
07.37
nwi
9
49
Coates, Fletcher
11
Alcorn State
07.37
nwi
3
49
Reed, Joshua
11
Belhaven
07.37
nwi
4
52
Evans, Tyreese
9
Winthrop
07.38
nwi
2
53
Chaney, Brice
9
Louisiana-Monroe
07.38
nwi
9
54
Brewer, Isaiah
9
University of Mo
07.52
nwi
8
55
Smith, Dequarius
11
Alabama State
07.55
nwi
4
56
Neptune, Daniel
9
Florida Internat
07.56
nwi
9
57
Boyd, Justin
9
Alcorn State
07.60
nwi
4
58
Jackson, Johnny
9
Belhaven
07.62
nwi
5
59
Kissick, Luke
9
Belmont
07.62
nwi
4
60
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
07.64
nwi
5
61
Enoch, Josh
9
Belmont
07.73
nwi
8
62
Bullock, Talon
9
Trevecca Nazaren
08.07
nwi
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kendrick
9
Meridian CC
21.62
nwi
3
2
Eliphar, Alton
11
Florida Internat
21.92
nwi
3
3
Evans, Dontarian
9
Hinds
22.12
nwi
1
4
Smith, Christian
9
Shorter
22.18
nwi
4
5
Parker, Juwan
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
22.22
nwi
2
6
McDaniel, Jamal
10
Shorter
22.31
nwi
3
7
Henderson, Jerome
10
Tennessee State
22.33
nwi
4
8
Colin, Richard
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
22.33
nwi
6
9
Perryman, Ja'Darrius
9
Hinds
22.33
nwi
4
10
Johnson, Terrance
9
Meridian CC
22.34
nwi
8
11
Parks, Corey
10
Western Kentucky
22.37
nwi
5
12
Phillips, Alex
11
Charleston South
22.39
nwi
10
13
Lewis, Chris
9
Meridian CC
22.40
nwi
2
14
Buckley, William
10
Appalachian Stat
22.41
nwi
6
15
Faison, James
9
Mobile
22.43
nwi
4
16
Burks, Jordan
9
Hinds
22.43
nwi
3
17
James, Tre
9
Arkansas-Little
22.47
nwi
6
18
Thermidor, Edens
10
Northwood (FL) U
22.50
nwi
1
19
Murray, Kaishon
11
Charleston South
22.50
nwi
9
20
McRae, Marshall
12
Appalachian Stat
22.52
nwi
7
21
Hoffman, Kimani
9
Appalachian Stat
22.53
nwi
8
22
Rice, Cameron
10
Troy
22.57
nwi
9
23
Townsend, Sheldon
10
Charleston South
22.66
nwi
10
24
Akena, Geoffrey
12
Middle Tennessee
22.69
nwi
9
25
Roberds, Wake
10
Shorter
22.69
nwi
10
26
Anderson, James
11
Mississippi Stat
22.71
nwi
8
26
Louden, Anonthy
9
Arkansas-Little
22.71
nwi
4
28
Lynn, Chaun
12
Troy
22.71
nwi
8
29
Cribbs, Nigel
11
Louisiana-Monroe
22.71
nwi
6
30
Jones, David
10
Neosho County
22.73
nwi
2
31
Wilson, Jerrel
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
22.76
nwi
1
32
Alexander, Travon
12
Tennessee State
22.77
nwi
6
33
Farish, Timothy
9
University of Mo
22.78
nwi
11
34
Voisin, Mark
11
Northwood (FL) U
22.83
nwi
5
35
Swinton, Grant
9
Western Kentucky
22.85
nwi
2
36
Umoh, Ifiok
9
Middle Tennessee
22.86
nwi
5
37
Stewart, James
9
Tennessee State
22.86
nwi
7
38
Contini, Alanzo
11
Belmont
22.88
nwi
12
39
Prasad, Harish
11
Embry-Riddle
22.91
nwi
7
40
Manuel, Vincent
11
Loyola-New Orlea
22.92
nwi
1
41
Bluiett, Andre
10
Neosho County
22.93
nwi
11
42
Corprew, Caleb
9
Belmont
22.99
nwi
7
43
Johnson, Justin
10
Loyola-New Orlea
23.06
nwi
3
44
Evans, Tyreese
9
Winthrop
23.18
nwi
9
45
Dunbar, Ricardo
10
Embry-Riddle
23.21
nwi
7
46
Octave, Jimmie
9
Northwood (FL) U
23.23
nwi
5
47
Lovett, James
9
Embry-Riddle
23.24
nwi
9
48
Watkins, Grant
9
Belhaven
23.34
nwi
11
49
Holley, Lance
12
Troy
23.35
nwi
11
50
Gray, Zach
12
Belmont
23.37
nwi
10
51
Brennand-McClemont, Dyla
11
Winthrop
23.38
nwi
10
52
Coates, Fletcher
11
Alcorn State
23.38
nwi
8
53
Barnes, Timothy
9
Neosho County
23.38
nwi
7
54
White, Chris
12
Winthrop
23.51
nwi
11
55
Denis, Jackson
9
Mobile
23.59
nwi
12
56
Prentiss, Marquis
9
Alcorn State
23.62
nwi
13
57
Patillo, Cody
9
University of Mo
23.80
nwi
13
58
Knott, Eric
11
Florida Internat
23.93
nwi
13
59
Watkins, Jimmon
9
University of Mo
24.20
nwi
13
60
Thomas, Andric
9
Belhaven
24.22
nwi
12
61
Robinson, Mark
11
Loyola-New Orlea
24.49
nwi
12
62
Jackson, Johnny
9
Belhaven
24.61
nwi
13
63
Boyd, Justin
9
Alcorn State
24.77
nwi
10
64
Bullock, Talon
9
Trevecca Nazaren
25.78
nwi
13
65
Songore, Michael
9
Western Kentucky
26.84
nwi
2
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thermidor, Edens
10
Northwood (FL) U
47.75
1
2
Walker, Curtis
10
Hinds
48.43
1
3
Tate, Andrew
11
Louisiana-Monroe
48.62
2
4
Demus, Mark
11
Louisiana-Monroe
48.71
2
5
Roachford, Gregory
10
Shorter
49.05
2
6
Pietsch, Daniel
9
Emory
49.18
3
7
Rojas, Raphael
12
Appalachian Stat
49.24
3
8
O'Neal, Devin
11
Alabama State
49.44
4
9
Sams, Jamel
12
Louisiana-Monroe
49.48
2
10
Penton, Bryson
9
Meridian CC
49.56
4
11
Lynn, Chaun
12
Troy
49.70
7
12
Jenkins, Terrance
9
Alabama State
49.73
4
13
Holloway, Trevor
11
Harding
49.77
6
14
Rabushka, Adam
11
Emory
49.79
4
15
Cooper, Justin
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
49.91
1
16
Williams, Isaiah
9
Mobile
50.02
6
17
Naceanceno, Kevin
11
Harding
50.03
3
18
Kelly, Trevee
12
Alcorn State
50.08
6
19
Jones, David
10
Neosho County
50.13
3
20
Guthrie, Jakeenan
11
Tennessee State
50.22
8
21
Goddard, Adrian
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
50.26
5
22
Campbell, Del'Quan
9
Shorter
50.28
7
23
Washington, Tony
9
Hinds
50.29
5
24
Bingham, Andrew
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
50.43
1
25
Rice, Cole
12
Shorter
50.45
5
26
Bagwell, Dillon
11
Harding
50.49
9
26
Lane, Casey
12
Arkansas-Little
50.49
8
28
Hanna, Joshua
10
Appalachian Stat
50.56
5
29
Woodard, LaMarques
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
50.56
5
30
Umoh, Ifiok
9
Middle Tennessee
50.61
8
31
Fuller, Joe
11
Embry-Riddle
50.78
6
32
Gonzalez, Manuel
10
Florida Internat
50.80
8
33
Richardson, Devontae
11
Alcorn State
50.85
7
34
Tyler, Emerson
9
Embry-Riddle
50.93
7
35
Shelton, Demitrius
12
Middle Tennessee
51.01
3
36
Watkins, Grant
9
Belhaven
51.02
11
37
Young, Devontre
9
Meridian CC
51.17
2
38
Early, Deante'
9
Hinds
51.19
3
39
Gray, Zach
12
Belmont
51.24
9
40
Persha, Devontae
9
Embry-Riddle
51.28
7
41
Case, Travis
11
Belmont
51.34
9
42
Parks, Corey
10
Western Kentucky
51.50
5
43
Brennand-McClemont, Dyla
11
Winthrop
51.54
10
44
Contini, Alanzo
11
Belmont
51.71
9
45
Bluiett, Andre
10
Neosho County
51.75
10
46
Moore, Tyrell
12
Troy
51.89
10
47
Wilson, JaQuarius
10
Mississippi Stat
52.00
12
48
Schalk, Maximilian
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
52.26
11
49
Louden, Anonthy
9
Arkansas-Little
52.29
13
50
Robinson, Kuwane
12
Tennessee State
52.44
12
51
Pleban, Kyle
9
Northwood (FL) U
52.47
11
52
Stokes, Perry
10
Tennessee State
52.60
6
52
White, Chris
12
Winthrop
52.60
12
54
Hill, Render
11
Winthrop
52.63
11
55
Edgehill, Caleb
9
Charleston South
52.70
13
56
Thomas, Andric
9
Belhaven
52.77
12
57
Davenport, O'Shay
12
Charleston South
53.12
13
58
Lowery, Evan
9
Loyola-New Orlea
53.45
8
59
Floyd, Jalen
10
Alabama State
53.54
10
60
Patillo, Cody
9
University of Mo
53.84
13
61
Harris, K'Lan
9
Meridian CC
54.13
6
62
Broughton, Jamal
9
Alcorn State
54.42
8
63
Clark, Jamel
9
Mobile
54.48
12
64
Durham, Josh
10
Trevecca Nazaren
56.14
12
65
Knight, Christian
10
Troy
57.34
13
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Prince, Quamel
11
Tennessee State
1:50.36
1
2
Bridger-Wilkinson, Marcu
12
Belmont
1:52.79
1
3
Ballard, Brandon
11
Florida Internat
1:53.34
1
4
Gilliland, Alex
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:53.77
1
5
Hastings, Ryan
9
Appalachian Stat
1:54.19
2
6
Rooyen, Jay-be van
9
Arkansas State
1:55.00
1
7
Agard, Matthew
12
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:55.81
1
8
Salis, Rafael
10
Clayton State
1:56.30
2
9
Roberds, Wake
10
Shorter
1:56.34
2
10
White, Kevin
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:56.49
1
11
Chol, Kuaniyal
12
Charleston South
1:57.60
1
12
Rannie, Shemar
9
Alabama State
1:57.90
2
13
Perrault, Kyler
9
Hinds
1:58.02
2
14
Flores, Carlos
11
Alabama State
1:58.92
2
15
Clarke, Harlan
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:58.94
1
16
Boykin, Avonte
10
Northwood (FL) U
1:58.99
2
17
Parker, Jared
9
Harding
1:59.05
3
18
Goodspeed, Lucas
10
Harding
1:59.28
3
19
Woody, Darrius
10
University of Mo
1:59.41
4
20
Traynelis, Josh
11
Emory
1:59.51
3
21
McIsaac, Ian
10
Emory
1:59.69
2
22
Pirrello, Chris
11
University of Mo
1:59.77
4
23
Blivin, Matt
9
Belmont
1:59.83
4
24
Payton, Darren
9
Neosho County
2:00.03
2
25
VanGundy, Zach
10
Arkansas State
2:00.06
3
26
Scott, Brent
11
Belmont
2:00.23
3
27
Delaney, Kevin
12
Emory
2:00.65
3
28
Nyamadi, Atsu
10
Middle Tennessee
2:00.70
6
29
Jones, Christian
10
Alabama State
2:00.71
4
30
Gould, John
10
Neosho County
2:00.86
2
31
Grace, Thomas
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:01.21
2
32
Laws, Brandon
9
Trevecca Nazaren
2:01.31
4
33
Graham, Jonathan
9
Hinds
2:01.39
3
34
Rice, Dequaderick
9
Hinds
2:01.59
3
35
Nicholson, Theodore
11
Tennessee State
2:01.75
5
36
Brown, Andre
11
Louisiana-Monroe
2:01.79
5
37
Fell, James
10
Embry-Riddle
2:02.04
4
38
Lutz, Kyle
9
Middle Tennessee
2:02.81
5
39
Kugler, Stedmon
12
West Alabama
2:02.95
6
40
Giese, Joseph
9
Troy
2:03.01
4
41
Phillips, Andre
10
Louisiana-Monroe
2:03.04
5
42
Lane, Casey
12
Arkansas-Little
2:03.68
5
43
Bridges, Loftin
9
Winthrop
2:03.81
4
44
Zakrezewski, Nathan
9
Shorter
2:04.97
5
45
Aldridge, Howard
10
Arkansas-Little
2:05.29
6
46
Davis, Keith
12
Middle Tennessee
2:05.45
5
47
Ramirez, Mario
12
Loyola-New Orlea
2:05.68
6
48
Chelimo, Albert
9
Shorter
2:06.21
5
49
Dorsett, Levi
10
West Alabama
2:06.39
6
50
Austin, Josh
9
Meridian CC
2:06.46
4
51
DiBridge, Samuel
9
Winthrop
2:06.54
4
52
Persha, Devontae
9
Embry-Riddle
2:07.87
2
53
Bemowski, Joey
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:07.94
5
54
Ernest, Andre
10
Northwood (FL) U
2:08.26
3
55
McCutcheon, Jalon
11
Tennessee State
2:08.31
6
56
Layton, John
9
Trevecca Nazaren
2:10.41
6
57
Storment, Benjamin
11
Belhaven
2:10.69
6
58
Wells, Lamon
9
Belhaven
2:11.30
6
59
Webb, Corley
10
Trevecca Nazaren
2:11.52
5
60
Maye, William
12
Loyola-New Orlea
2:12.12
6
61
Davis, Justin
9
Belhaven
2:15.86
6
--
Coleman, Rondell
11
Louisiana-Monroe
FS
6
--
Lysell, Calvin
9
Troy
DNF
4
--
Jones, Brandon
12
Florida Internat
DNF
5
--
Dunn, Kendrick
10
Arkansas-Little
DNF
6
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hazouri, Brandon
11
Samford
2:25.53
1
2
Azcure, Ayrtin
Unattached
2:26.91
1
3
Hernandez, Alec
12
Embry-Riddle
2:28.61
1
4
Brown, Max
9
Emory
2:29.73
1
5
Bilbrew, Chris
Unattached
2:30.90
1
6
Hays, Jamin
Unattached
2:34.36
1
7
Arnold, Toren
10
Loyola-New Orlea
2:36.83
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rono, Hillary
10
Middle Tennessee
4:07.60
1
2
Murphy, Grant
10
Emory
4:14.84
2
3
Kirwa, Hillary
12
Louisiana-Monroe
4:16.55
2
4
Bruce, Jack
9
Arkansas-Little
4:16.71
1
5
Lively, Taylor
12
Harding
4:16.84
2
6
Vodacek, John
11
Arkansas-Little
4:16.92
2
7
VanPuyvelde, Vinnie
10
Louisiana-Monroe
4:17.70
2
8
Agaba, Peter
10
Western Kentucky
4:18.83
1
9
Mueller, Drew
11
Arkansas State
4:19.20
2
10
Ursprung, Matt
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:19.70
1
11
Flowers, Jordan
9
Emory
4:20.38
1
12
Barnes, Donny
10
University of Mo
4:20.99
3
13
Goodspeed, Lucas
10
Harding
4:21.25
2
14
Laratta, Evan
10
Appalachian Stat
4:21.30
1
15
Kraus, Zach
12
Embry-Riddle
4:21.52
2
16
Ntagawa, Alex
9
Belhaven
4:23.45
2
17
Blivin, Matt
9
Belmont
4:24.70
3
18
Dixon, Alden
11
Middle Tennessee
4:24.90
1
19
Agard, Matthew
12
Arkansas-Pine Bl
4:24.98
1
20
Salter, Josh
9
Samford
4:25.46
3
21
Koehn, Shaun
12
Arkansas-Little
4:25.86
3
22
McBane, Michael
10
Emory
4:26.65
3
23
Duvall, Jesse
11
Arkansas State
4:29.53
3
24
Ogburn, Dylan
9
Troy
4:29.66
4
25
Chelimo, Albert
9
Shorter
4:30.86
2
26
Johnson, Michael
9
University of Mo
4:31.13
4
27
Flemming, Taylor
10
Trevecca Nazaren
4:31.25
5
28
Wojciechowski, Josh
9
Arkansas State
4:31.87
3
29
Larson, Ryan
11
Embry-Riddle
4:33.24
4
30
Ortega, Jose
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:33.95
3
31
Lancaster, Brien
9
Shorter
4:34.20
3
32
Parameswaran, Anthony
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:34.29
4
33
Bridges, Loftin
9
Winthrop
4:34.38
4
34
Brown, Bryont
10
Alabama State
4:36.89
4
35
Okwera, Peter
12
Middle Tennessee
4:37.33
4
36
Coicou, Andrew
10
Alabama State
4:39.07
4
37
O'Bryan, Thomas
10
Trevecca Nazaren
4:39.31
5
38
Long, Zac
10
Charleston South
4:42.06
4
39
Jonathan, Jeffcoat
10
Louisiana-Monroe
4:43.74
5
40
Martinez, Mario
11
Alcorn State
4:45.02
5
41
Graham, Coy
12
West Alabama
4:45.32
5
42
Harris, Orin
9
Belhaven
4:45.67
5
43
Jefferson, Christopher
10
Alcorn State
4:48.54
5
44
Zakrezewski, Nathan
9
Shorter
4:48.81
3
45
Freese, Paul
12
Loyola-New Orlea
4:50.71
3
46
Marsaw, Charles
11
Alcorn State
4:53.43
5
47
Storment, Benjamin
11
Belhaven
4:57.11
5
48
Bock, Peyton
11
Loyola-New Orlea
5:06.32
5
--
Knott, Eric
11
Florida Internat
DNF
5
--
Espitia, Pablo
10
Florida Internat
DNF
5
--
Dorvilier, Jamal
10
Florida Internat
DNF
5
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chelanga, Alfred
9
Shorter
8:12.35
1
2
Guillorel, Arse'ne
9
Samford
8:18.24
1
3
Takele, Endalow
10
Western Kentucky
8:18.94
1
4
Matelong, Shadrack
11
Middle Tennessee
8:20.49
1
5
Cross, Jordan
10
Shorter
8:28.10
1
6
McFoy, Kyle
12
Appalachian Stat
8:29.64
1
7
Kirwa, Hillary
12
Louisiana-Monroe
8:35.20
2
8
Sharpe, John
12
Belmont
8:35.39
2
9
Cheruiyot, Geoffry
9
Middle Tennessee
8:35.83
1
10
Cheruiyot, Amos
9
Middle Tennessee
8:35.99
1
11
Sullivan, Shane
9
Emory
8:35.99
2
12
Kemboi, Job
11
Clayton State
8:36.65
2
13
Ellis, Michael
11
Appalachian Stat
8:37.59
2
14
Scarano, Myles
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
8:39.19
1
15
Mills, Kevin
9
Winthrop
8:39.50
1
16
Bett, Vincent
12
Embry-Riddle
8:41.05
2
17
Ntagawa, Alex
9
Belhaven
8:41.21
3
18
Weishaar, Luke
11
Samford
8:41.78
1
19
Lane, Ciaran
12
Clayton State
8:41.86
3
20
Greenup, Ronny
9
Florida Internat
8:43.33
3
21
Green, Logan
12
Harding
8:43.90
1
22
Barnes, Donny
10
University of Mo
8:44.11
2
23
French, Nick
11
Vanderbilt
8:44.71
2
24
Hurd, Sean
12
Western Kentucky
8:50.85
3
25
Aguilar, Joseph
11
Arkansas-Little
8:51.92
4
26
Gkotsis, Nikolaos
10
Vanderbilt
8:52.43
2
27
Moroney, Ben
10
Trevecca Nazaren
8:53.61
3
28
Mees, Lukas
10
Emory
8:53.92
3
29
Graves, Matt
10
Embry-Riddle
8:54.30
3
30
Winskie, Josh
11
Trevecca Nazaren
8:54.73
4
31
Cooke, Tyler
12
Emory
8:55.32
3
32
Geffen, Jake Van
10
Vanderbilt
8:56.56
3
33
Nosker, Branden
9
Mississippi Stat
8:58.86
2
34
Rodgers, Logan
10
Trevecca Nazaren
8:59.09
3
35
White, Blake
10
Winthrop
8:59.80
4
36
Jenkins, Joshua
12
Shorter
9:00.34
4
37
Ewing, John
12
Vanderbilt
9:00.96
3
38
Rice, Matthew
10
Harding
9:04.04
5
39
Dunn, Mathew
12
Mississippi Stat
9:07.92
2
40
Buzzard, Taylor
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
9:12.96
4
41
Mumme, Doug
10
Belhaven
9:13.84
4
42
Ruppe, Cameron
9
Winthrop
9:14.39
4
43
Coicou, Andrew
10
Alabama State
9:18.84
5
44
Poche, Jordan
11
University of Mo
9:19.30
5
45
Sedrick, Djano
9
Meridian CC
9:22.75
4
46
Pozo, Leonel
9
Florida Internat
9:26.40
5
47
Mosley, Zach
11
West Alabama
9:28.98
3
48
Newton, Tyree
10
Alabama State
9:30.52
5
49
Lawrence, Adam
9
Embry-Riddle
9:32.67
4
50
Reilly, Sam
11
Vanderbilt
9:34.92
4
51
Freese, Paul
12
Loyola-New Orlea
9:37.31
5
52
Slavik, Kenny
12
West Alabama
9:42.76
4
53
Barnett, David
9
Belhaven
9:46.22
5
54
Silva, Chris
11
Louisiana-Monroe
9:47.65
5
55
Martinez, Mario
11
Alcorn State
9:50.17
5
56
Pierce, Adan
West Alabama
9:51.26
5
57
Perilloux, Lane
10
Louisiana-Monroe
9:54.90
5
58
Marsaw, Charles
11
Alcorn State
10:16.05
5
59
Malbrue, Jonathan
11
Loyola-New Orlea
10:22.80
5
60
Huntley, Harrison
9
Charleston South
10:23.32
5
61
Jefferson, Christopher
10
Alcorn State
10:23.36
5
62
Agee, Jordan
11
Alabama State
10:43.17
5
--
Arthur, Daniel
10
Vanderbilt
DNF
4
--
Richardson, Kenneth
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
DNF
4
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Randeniya, Supan
9
Shorter
08.08
nwi
1
2
Amos, Jemarruse
9
Tennessee State
08.22
nwi
1
3
Hayden, Jonathan
9
Western Kentucky
08.36
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Cyrus
12
Western Kentucky
08.38
nwi
1
5
Adams, Terrance
9
Alabama State
08.40
nwi
1
6
Evans, Tamario
11
Shorter
08.51
nwi
1
7
Lillard, Bryson
12
Middle Tennessee
08.66
nwi
1
8
White, Wesley
9
Mississippi Stat
08.82
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Randeniya, Supan
9
Shorter
08.06
nwi
2
2
Hayden, Jonathan
9
Western Kentucky
08.21
nwi
5
3
Adams, Terrance
9
Alabama State
08.31
nwi
4
4
Johnson, Cyrus
12
Western Kentucky
08.32
nwi
2
5
White, Wesley
9
Mississippi Stat
08.33
nwi
1
6
Lillard, Bryson
12
Middle Tennessee
08.36
nwi
5
7
Amos, Jemarruse
9
Tennessee State
08.39
nwi
3
8
Evans, Tamario
11
Shorter
08.44
nwi
2
9
Neptune, Daniel
9
Florida Internat
08.46
nwi
6
10
Wilson, JaQuarius
10
Mississippi Stat
08.47
nwi
3
11
Ligon, Clint
10
Arkansas State
08.57
nwi
5
12
Banks, Jeremy
10
Alcorn State
08.59
nwi
6
13
Jenkins, Terrance
9
Alabama State
08.62
nwi
1
14
Jackson, Jordan
10
Winthrop
08.63
nwi
5
15
Dori, Alex
12
Embry-Riddle
08.64
nwi
5
16
Harris, Shawn
10
Tennessee State
08.68
nwi
1
17
Corprew, Caleb
9
Belmont
08.71
nwi
3
18
Pizzaro, Justin
9
Mississippi Stat
08.77
nwi
4
19
Hughes, Charles
10
Alcorn State
08.81
nwi
6
20
Hall, Marque-Anthony
9
Mobile
08.93
nwi
4
21
Zeigler, Zane
12
Embry-Riddle
08.93
nwi
4
22
Dyer, Douglas
12
Troy
08.93
nwi
6
23
Dorvilier, Jamal
10
Florida Internat
08.94
nwi
2
24
Bagwell, Dillon
11
Harding
08.94
nwi
6
25
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
08.95
nwi
3
26
Farish, Brandon
10
University of Mo
09.00
nwi
2
27
Dorval, Jeffrey
9
Neosho County
09.14
nwi
2
28
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
09.16
nwi
5
29
Clark, Jamel
9
Mobile
09.17
nwi
5
30
Phillips, David
9
Arkansas State
09.17
nwi
3
31
Brewer, Isaiah
9
University of Mo
09.21
nwi
5
32
Maniscalco, Vinny
11
Belmont
09.42
nwi
1
33
England, Will
11
Winthrop
09.55
nwi
1
34
Fletcher, Lane
9
Shorter
09.69
nwi
6
35
Chaney, Brice
9
Louisiana-Monroe
09.88
nwi
4
--
Hightower, John
9
Hinds
FS
nwi
6
--
Knott, Eric
11
Florida Internat
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hinds
3:17.34
1
2
Relay Team
Harding
3:19.33
2
3
Relay Team
Troy
3:19.56
3
4
Relay Team
Appalachian Stat
3:19.94
3
5
Relay Team
Northwood (FL) U
3:21.96
2
6
Relay Team
Meridian CC
3:22.10
3
7
Relay Team
Embry-Riddle
3:22.28
2
8
Relay Team
Louisiana-Monroe
3:23.03
1
9
Relay Team
Mobile
3:23.57
4
10
Relay Team
Tennessee State
3:23.77
1
11
Relay Team
Alabama-Huntsvil
3:23.83
4
12
Relay Team
Belmont
3:25.77
3
13
Relay Team
Alcorn State
3:26.06
4
14
Relay Team
University of Mo
3:32.88
4
--
Relay Team
Belhaven
DNF
4
--
Relay Team
Shorter
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Demaline, Nick
9
Western Kentucky
17.21m
(56'5.5)
1
2
Mustafic, Luka
11
Florida Internat
17.10m
(56'1)
1
3
Milch, Nathan
10
Appalachian Stat
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
4
Kieras, Tautvydas
12
Mississippi Stat
16.08m
(52'9)
1
5
Gerding, Travis
12
Western Kentucky
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
6
Washington-Scott, Kyle
10
Neosho County
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
7
Parham, Ellsworth
10
Appalachian Stat
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
8
Douglas, Zach
11
Troy
15.39m
(50'5.75)
1
9
Byfield, Roshaine
10
Alabama State
14.95m
(49'0.5)
1
10
Weiss, Kyle
9
Louisiana-Monroe
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
11
Leonard, John
11
Appalachian Stat
14.66m
(48'1)
1
12
Nesbitt, Roc-M
10
Tennessee State
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
13
Walvoort, Asa
11
Winthrop
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
14
Landis, Austin
12
Belmont
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
15
Shaw, Jevaughn
10
Louisiana-Monroe
14.34m
(47'0.5)
1
16
Burn, Walter
11
Belmont
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
17
Magnuson, Sean
10
Belmont
14.12m
(46'3.75)
1
18
Cagle, Ryan
12
Harding
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
19
Walters, Logan
9
Belhaven
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
20
moore, Jacob
10
Charleston South
13.67m
(44'10)
1
21
Lubelski, Brodie
9
Embry-Riddle
13.62m
(44'8)
1
22
Hurley, John
9
Northwood (FL) U
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
23
Williams, Duaron
9
Tennessee State
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
24
Nyamadi, Atsu
10
Middle Tennessee
13.01m
(42'8)
1
25
Clay, Alton
10
Louisiana-Monroe
12.63m
(41'5)
1
26
Tharpe, Hayden
9
Meridian CC
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
27
Farner, Zack
10
Embry-Riddle
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
28
Lester, Wil
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
29
Syrotchen, Josh
10
Harding
11.84m
(38'10)
1
30
Noel, Denarrius
9
Belhaven
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
31
Mays, Christian
9
Loyola-New Orlea
11.56m
(37'11)
1
32
Loper, Braxton
9
Belhaven
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
33
Jones, Devin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
34
Jones, Anthony
9
Meridian CC
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
35
Espitia, Pablo
10
Florida Internat
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
36
Rogers, Jacob
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
37
Logan, Dennis
9
Mobile
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
38
Berry, Walker
9
Mobile
10.39m
(34'1)
1
39
Boyd, Jordan
9
Alcorn State
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
40
Dorvilier, Jamal
10
Florida Internat
8.87m
(29'1)
1
--
Ampomah, John
10
Middle Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Graham, Malik
10
Charleston South
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gerding, Travis
12
Western Kentucky
18.69m
(61'3.75)
1
1
Stadom, Cedric
12
Western Kentucky
18.69m
(61'3.75)
1
3
Elliott, Jakeb
12
Winthrop
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
4
Alexis, Daniel
12
Shorter
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
5
Washington-Scott, Kyle
10
Neosho County
16.15m
(52'11.75)
1
6
Clay, Alton
10
Louisiana-Monroe
16.10m
(52'9.75)
1
7
McSpadden, Del
10
Belmont
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
8
Hajduk, Mike
10
Winthrop
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
9
Leonard, John
11
Appalachian Stat
15.68m
(51'5.25)
1
10
Pratt, Sean
10
Florida Internat
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
11
Syrotchen, Josh
10
Harding
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
12
Lasater, Mason
11
Appalachian Stat
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
13
Lester, Wil
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
14
Magnuson, Sean
10
Belmont
14.38m
(47'2)
1
15
Lubelski, Brodie
9
Embry-Riddle
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
16
Cagle, Ryan
12
Harding
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
17
moore, Jacob
10
Charleston South
13.21m
(43'4)
1
18
Graham, Malik
10
Charleston South
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
19
Farner, Zack
10
Embry-Riddle
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
20
Nesbitt, Roc-M
10
Tennessee State
12.60m
(41'4)
1
21
Walters, Logan
9
Belhaven
11.76m
(38'6.75)
1
22
Woods, Jake
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
23
Rogers, Jacob
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
24
Boyd, Jordan
9
Alcorn State
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
--
Loper, Braxton
9
Belhaven
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Williams, Duaron
9
Tennessee State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Landis, Austin
12
Belmont
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
May, Anthony
Unattached
2.17m
(7'1.25)
1
2
Peace, Seth
9
Mississippi Stat
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
3
Stephens, Chance
9
Mississippi Stat
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
4
Rice, Daryl
11
Tennessee State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Watkins, Jared
11
Charleston South
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Young, Devontre
9
Meridian CC
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Johnson, Cyrus
12
Western Kentucky
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
10
Nyamadi, Atsu
10
Middle Tennessee
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
11
Jones, Devin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
8
Reed, Joshua
11
Belhaven
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Brave, Quemell
9
Winthrop
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
12
Williams, Christian
9
Florida Internat
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
12
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
14
Mackey, Doug
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
14
Jones, Jordan
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
--
Chaney, Brice
9
Louisiana-Monroe
NH
(--)
1
--
Barringer, Cullen
9
Winthrop
NH
(--)
1
--
Wilson, JaQuarius
10
Mississippi Stat
NH
(--)
1
--
Dyer, Douglas
12
Troy
NH
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Lebrun
9
Louisiana-Monroe
NH
(--)
1
--
Lipe, Ryan
9
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Spalding, Jacob
10
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Maniscalco, Vinny
11
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Finch, Cole
11
Appalachian Stat
NH
(--)
1
--
Maku, Richard
11
Embry-Riddle
NH
(--)
1
--
Dorvilier, Jamal
10
Florida Internat
NH
(--)
1
--
Espitia, Pablo
10
Florida Internat
NH
(--)
1
--
Omoregbe, Andrew
9
Clayton State
NH
(--)
1
--
Saldana, Rico
11
Embry-Riddle
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
May, Anthony
Unattached
7.40m
(24'3.25)
nwi
1
2
Drummond, Braxton
12
Charleston South
7.34m
(24'0.75)
nwi
1
3
Parharm, Jemal
9
Louisiana-Monroe
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Wesley, Corey
11
Louisiana-Monroe
7.17m
(23'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Gulley, Desmond
10
Arkansas-Little
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Brave, Quemell
9
Winthrop
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
7
Cragwall, Shaquille
10
Tennessee State
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
8
Bustle, Henry
12
Appalachian Stat
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
9
Donald, Gary
12
Winthrop
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Wilson, Joshua
9
Meridian CC
6.76m
(22'2)
nwi
1
11
Willman, Jonathan
9
Shorter
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
12
Dates, Rashaad
9
Tennessee State
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Parker, Anthony
11
Loyola-New Orlea
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
1
14
May, Alex
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
15
Dorvilier, Jamal
10
Florida Internat
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
16
Charley, Myles
11
Troy
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
16
Farish, Timothy
9
University of Mo
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Williams, Christian
9
Florida Internat
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
19
Knott, Eric
11
Florida Internat
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
20
Scott, Ronnie
12
Tennessee State
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
21
Jones, Devin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
22
Parker, Juwan
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
23
Phillips, David
9
Arkansas State
6.43m
(21'1)
nwi
1
24
Buchanan, Maurice
10
Alabama State
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
25
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
26
Jennings, Isaac
10
Troy
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
27
Maku, Richard
11
Embry-Riddle
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
27
Kissick, Luke
9
Belmont
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
29
Chaney, Brice
9
Louisiana-Monroe
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
30
Shores, Victor
10
Arkansas-Little
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
31
Davis, Maurice
9
Mobile
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
32
Landis, Stuart
11
Belmont
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
32
Howard, Kedemah
12
Shorter
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
34
Lynch, Christian
10
Loyola-New Orlea
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
35
Wilson, JaQuarius
10
Mississippi Stat
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
36
Farish, Brandon
10
University of Mo
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
37
Denis, Jackson
9
Mobile
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
38
Kennedy, B.J.
10
Troy
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
39
Carter, Darryl
11
Alcorn State
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
39
Kincade, Jamie
9
Mobile
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
41
Ligon, Clint
10
Arkansas State
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
42
Fletcher, Lane
9
Shorter
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
43
Bagwell, Dillon
11
Harding
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
1
44
Hamilton, Dequan
10
Charleston South
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
45
Enoch, Josh
9
Belmont
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
46
Boland, Tyler
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
46
Mathis, Jerico
9
Alcorn State
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
--
Young, Dylan
12
Alabama State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Nigel
10
Middle Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Powell, Shawn
9
University of Mo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tuck, Lakendric
9
Meridian CC
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Okot, Vincent
11
Middle Tennessee
15.60m
(51'2)
nwi
1
2
Ghent, Marcus
11
Florida Internat
15.11m
(49'6.75)
nwi
1
3
Charley, Myles
11
Troy
15.03m
(49'3.5)
nwi
1
4
Reddick, EJ
10
Charleston South
14.92m
(48'11.25)
nwi
1
5
May, Alex
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
14.85m
(48'8.5)
nwi
1
6
Maku, Richard
11
Embry-Riddle
14.60m
(47'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Smith, Phillip
10
Middle Tennessee
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
1
7
Scott, Ronnie
12
Tennessee State
14.45m
(47'4.75)
nwi
1
9
Parharm, Jemal
9
Louisiana-Monroe
14.30m
(46'10.75)
nwi
1
10
Cragwall, Shaquille
10
Tennessee State
14.26m
(46'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Howard, Kedemah
12
Shorter
13.92m
(45'8)
nwi
1
12
Offor, Wisdom
9
Florida Internat
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Relliford, Isaiah
10
Appalachian Stat
13.80m
(45'3.25)
nwi
1
14
Wesley, Corey
11
Louisiana-Monroe
13.78m
(45'2.5)
nwi
1
15
Amos, Jemarruse
9
Tennessee State
13.50m
(44'3.5)
nwi
1
16
Tuck, Lakendric
9
Meridian CC
13.37m
(43'10.25)
nwi
1
17
Louissaint, George
9
Mobile
13.21m
(43'4)
nwi
1
18
Stewart, Corbin
11
Winthrop
12.68m
(41'7)
nwi
1
19
Shaw, O'Shane
10
Alabama State
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
20
Powell, Shawn
9
University of Mo
12.57m
(41'2.75)
nwi
1
21
Boland, Tyler
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
22
Jones, Jordan
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
12.37m
(40'7)
nwi
1
23
Davis, Julius
9
University of Mo
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
24
Mathis, Jerico
9
Alcorn State
11.27m
(36'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Nelson, Lebrun
9
Louisiana-Monroe
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Darryl
11
Alcorn State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hamilton, Dequan
10
Charleston South
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Young, Dylan
12
Alabama State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bullock, Talon
9
Trevecca Nazaren
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Maurice
9
Mobile
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jones, Nigel
10
Middle Tennessee
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adkinson, Trey
10
Harding
4.70m
(15'5)
1
2
Quinn, Patrick
11
Appalachian Stat
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Cornwell, Dylan
9
Western Kentucky
4.55m
(14'11)
1
4
Oliver, William
12
Arkansas State
4.55m
(14'11)
1
5
Layne, Matt
10
Appalachian Stat
4.55m
(14'11)
1
6
Lomax, Alex
12
Appalachian Stat
4.55m
(14'11)
1
7
Phillips, C.J.
9
Troy
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
Walton, Thomas
11
Arkansas State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
11
Johnson, Samuel
12
Troy
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
9
Koh, Spencer
11
Emory
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
9
Knight, Alex
9
University of Mo
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
12
Dyer, Douglas
12
Troy
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
12
Dailey, Ben
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
14
Huddleston, Josh
9
Louisiana-Monroe
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
14
Latiolais, Kyle
10
Louisiana-Monroe
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
--
Shaw, O'Shane
10
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
--
Fletcher, Lane
9
Shorter
NH
(--)
1
--
Grant, Deaton
9
Winthrop
NH
(--)
1
--
McCall, Connor
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
NH
(--)
1
--
Bales, Evan
10
Embry-Riddle
NH
(--)
1
--
Austin, Jesse
9
Mississippi Stat
NH
(--)
1
--
Amisial, Christopher
10
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
--
Lipe, Ryan
9
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Katelin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.56
nwi
1
2
Agwunobi, Chioma
12
Western Kentucky
07.62
nwi
1
3
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
07.62
nwi
1
4
Ballard, Ashley
12
Shorter
07.66
nwi
1
5
Ferebee, Alexis
10
Alabama State
07.67
nwi
1
6
Hardy, Euricka
10
Mississippi Stat
07.72
nwi
1
7
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
07.75
nwi
1
8
Wilson, Dikerria
11
Alabama State
07.77
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barber, Katelin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.62
nwi
1
2
Ferebee, Alexis
10
Alabama State
07.66
nwi
3
3
Agwunobi, Chioma
12
Western Kentucky
07.68
nwi
7
4
Ballard, Ashley
12
Shorter
07.74
nwi
1
5
Gilbert, Ravin
11
Georgia State
07.74
nwi
6
6
Hardy, Euricka
10
Mississippi Stat
07.76
nwi
5
7
Wilson, Dikerria
11
Alabama State
07.77
nwi
8
8
Brewer, Wande
12
Georgia State
07.78
nwi
4
9
Wright, Sydney
9
Troy
07.78
nwi
2
10
Tolbert, Mariah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.79
nwi
4
11
Jackson, Cam'ree
11
Florida Internat
07.79
nwi
2
12
McMillan, Paige
12
Troy
07.79
nwi
9
13
Fluellen, Phillicia
11
Florida Internat
07.79
nwi
5
14
Agyei, Doreen
10
Middle Tennessee
07.81
nwi
5
15
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
07.82
nwi
6
16
Green-Anderson, Halle
11
Embry-Riddle
07.82
nwi
7
17
Wilson, Ke'Andrea
11
Louisiana-Monroe
07.83
nwi
9
18
Sokunbi, Olamide
11
Brenau
07.84
nwi
1
19
Griggs, La'Porcha
10
Louisiana-Monroe
07.86
nwi
5
20
Trader, Assata
9
Florida Atlantic
07.87
nwi
3
21
Daphness, Sheniece
12
Middle Tennessee
07.89
nwi
8
22
Barthelomew, Vinnessa
12
Belhaven
07.90
nwi
2
23
Smith, India
10
Tennessee State
07.91
nwi
3
24
Valentin, Sherline
9
Florida Atlantic
07.91
nwi
8
25
Hicks, Rickitha
10
Arkansas-Little
07.91
nwi
3
26
Anderson, Kemor
9
Shorter
07.92
nwi
3
27
Robinson, Jasmine
10
Alcorn State
07.95
nwi
7
28
Crump, Jasmine
9
Shorter
07.96
nwi
6
29
Burke, Briana
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
07.96
nwi
4
30
Curry, Ebonie
12
Jacksonville Sta
07.97
nwi
1
31
Rolle, Kryshell
11
Nicholls State
07.97
nwi
2
32
Wells, Cheyenne
10
Brenau
07.98
nwi
6
33
West, Aubrey
9
Troy
07.99
nwi
6
34
O'Banner, Tyshaundrea
9
Winthrop
07.99
nwi
4
35
Dixon, Kandice
11
Embry-Riddle
08.01
nwi
9
36
Thompson, Kayla
9
Jacksonville Sta
08.01
nwi
4
37
Bell, Alana
9
Embry-Riddle
08.01
nwi
2
38
Burnett, Ackiesha
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
08.02
nwi
9
39
Ramsey, Maya
10
Tennessee State
08.03
nwi
7
40
Pettway, Yasmin
9
University of Mo
08.03
nwi
9
41
Wyre, Alayna
10
Louisiana-Monroe
08.04
nwi
3
42
Riley, DeAria
9
University of Mo
08.07
nwi
1
43
Williams, Leslye
11
Tennessee State
08.07
nwi
7
44
Turner, Briana
10
Jacksonville Sta
08.08
nwi
5
45
Hymon, Tiara
10
Tennessee Tech
08.11
nwi
3
46
Tasher, Ashley
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
08.12
nwi
9
47
Hunt, Jess
9
Winthrop
08.14
nwi
8
48
Johnson, Natalia
12
Arkansas-Little
08.15
nwi
2
49
Babineaux, Tristen
9
Arkansas-Little
08.15
nwi
8
50
Clarke, Krystal
10
Appalachian Stat
08.17
nwi
6
51
Williams, Tanisha
12
Belmont
08.17
nwi
4
52
Ohlson, Dana
11
Tulane
08.21
nwi
6
53
Kimball, Brooklyn
12
Tennessee Tech
08.24
nwi
7
54
McGee, Brittany
10
Tennessee Tech
08.27
nwi
4
55
Chandler, Kiwani
9
Alabama State
08.33
nwi
8
56
Heard, Taralyn
9
Loyola-New Orlea
08.34
nwi
6
57
Montgomery, Britje
12
Alcorn State
08.39
nwi
7
58
Marks, Ryaha
9
Nicholls State
08.41
nwi
9
59
Mbonu, Chinyere
9
Alcorn State
08.43
nwi
5
60
Squires, Deshaun
12
Winthrop
08.45
nwi
8
61
Bryant, Brianna
9
University of Mo
08.47
nwi
7
62
Hughes, Makhala
9
Northwood (FL) U
08.95
nwi
9
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McMillan, Lilla
11
Tulane
23.99
nwi
1
2
Jones, Deja
10
Florida Atlantic
24.46
nwi
1
3
Walker, Ayana
11
Shorter
24.48
nwi
1
4
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
24.56
nwi
2
5
Martinez, Sitia
10
Florida Atlantic
24.64
nwi
3
6
Wilkerson, Regina
10
Florida Atlantic
24.82
nwi
2
7
Ballard, Ashley
12
Shorter
24.95
nwi
4
8
Alzola, Peli
10
Western Kentucky
24.97
nwi
3
9
Wright, Sydney
9
Troy
24.99
nwi
6
10
Barber, Katelin
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
25.02
nwi
2
11
Daphness, Sheniece
12
Middle Tennessee
25.09
nwi
1
12
Wilson, Ke'Andrea
11
Louisiana-Monroe
25.11
nwi
3
13
White, Desmika
12
Florida Internat
25.13
nwi
5
14
Johnson, Rhoneshia
9
Neosho County
25.15
nwi
5
15
Day, Taylor
10
Middle Tennessee
25.21
nwi
4
16
Kimari, Martin
11
Mississippi Stat
25.39
nwi
8
17
King, Sharniece
11
Florida Internat
25.44
nwi
3
18
Anderson, Kemor
9
Shorter
25.55
nwi
5
19
Thompson, Kayla
9
Jacksonville Sta
25.57
nwi
7
20
Hardy, Euricka
10
Mississippi Stat
25.57
nwi
2
21
Taylor, Takia
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
25.58
nwi
1
22
Hosby, Devyn
9
Louisiana-Monroe
25.61
nwi
6
23
Shields, Lexis
11
Florida Internat
25.65
nwi
11
24
Taylor, Diera
12
Tennessee State
25.74
nwi
6
25
Love, Alesha
11
Winthrop
25.78
nwi
6
26
Crawford, Catherine
10
Appalachian Stat
25.83
nwi
7
27
Hicks, Rickitha
10
Arkansas-Little
25.85
nwi
10
28
Alexander, Cameia
11
Troy
25.86
nwi
7
29
Agyei, Doreen
10
Middle Tennessee
25.88
nwi
4
30
Barthelomew, Vinnessa
12
Belhaven
25.89
nwi
4
31
Simeon, Precious
10
Loyola-New Orlea
26.07
nwi
3
32
Clarke, Krystal
10
Appalachian Stat
26.22
nwi
10
33
Rosier, Ashlan
9
Georgia State
26.23
nwi
9
34
Dixon, Kandice
11
Embry-Riddle
26.24
nwi
6
35
Smith, India
10
Tennessee State
26.30
nwi
8
36
King, Sierra
10
Troy
26.44
nwi
10
37
Metcalfe, Kristen
9
Embry-Riddle
26.44
nwi
7
38
Cooke, Meaghan
9
Winthrop
26.49
nwi
11
39
Reid, Breonca
11
Georgia State
26.50
nwi
9
40
Heard, Taralyn
9
Loyola-New Orlea
26.52
nwi
4
41
Kimball, Brooklyn
12
Tennessee Tech
26.54
nwi
9
42
Jannah, Khadijah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
26.56
nwi
10
43
Robinson, Jasmine
10
Alcorn State
26.59
nwi
5
44
Westbrook, Atlanta
12
Tennessee Tech
26.61
nwi
9
45
Cowan, Jaylen
9
Meridian CC
26.67
nwi
5
46
Pinder-Jones, Brittany
9
Arkansas-Little
26.71
nwi
9
47
Bell, Alana
9
Embry-Riddle
26.73
nwi
12
48
Williams, Tanisha
12
Belmont
26.83
nwi
9
49
Tasher, Ashley
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
26.85
nwi
8
50
Andersson, Louise
10
Northwood (FL) U
26.85
nwi
7
51
Hymon, Tiara
10
Tennessee Tech
26.92
nwi
10
52
Mccullum, Dasia
10
Nicholls State
26.97
nwi
8
53
Turner, Briana
10
Jacksonville Sta
27.02
nwi
12
54
Carrigan, Anna
12
Belmont
27.06
nwi
11
55
Riley, DeAria
9
University of Mo
27.21
nwi
11
56
Colebrook, Rachante
11
Nicholls State
27.30
nwi
12
57
Davis, Erica
9
Alcorn State
27.48
nwi
10
58
Sanchez, Mariah
11
Belhaven
27.51
nwi
13
59
Bryant, Brianna
9
University of Mo
27.57
nwi
13
60
Squires, Deshaun
12
Winthrop
27.65
nwi
12
61
Bonnell, JaLeea
9
Belhaven
27.92
nwi
12
62
Smith, Eboni
9
Arkansas-Little
28.03
nwi
13
63
Bojang, Namena
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
28.44
nwi
12
64
Perry, Rachel
9
Belmont
28.65
nwi
11
65
Webb, Marlee
9
University of Mo
30.25
nwi
13
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McMillan, Lilla
11
Tulane
53.98
1
2
Williams, Santina
10
Alabama State
54.64
1
3
Wedderburn, Kimberly
11
Alabama State
55.27
2
4
Alexander, Niata
9
Troy
55.94
2
5
Davis, Emily
11
Belmont
56.29
3
6
Kimari, Martin
11
Mississippi Stat
56.30
4
7
Love, Alesha
11
Winthrop
57.26
3
8
Metcalfe, Kristen
9
Embry-Riddle
57.28
1
9
Lindsay, Symone
9
Florida Internat
57.67
6
10
Worthy, Dallas
10
Troy
57.82
4
11
Robinson, Jasmyne
11
Georgia State
57.85
4
12
Pryor, Kalya
9
Tennessee State
57.89
3
13
Odia, Loveth
9
Middle Tennessee
58.00
6
14
Slaughter, Jaylaan
11
Florida Internat
58.31
4
15
Barrera, Jessica
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
58.34
2
16
Branch, Jaylynn
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
58.38
1
17
Hardy, Carrol
10
Western Kentucky
58.48
2
18
Johnson, Ashley
12
Nicholls State
58.51
3
19
Taylor, Diera
12
Tennessee State
58.74
5
20
Terrell, Ariel
9
Western Kentucky
58.78
2
21
Crump, Jasmine
9
Shorter
59.09
7
22
Hever, Dominique
10
Tulane
59.09
5
23
Atwater, Marie
9
Appalachian Stat
59.16
8
24
Gray, Crystal
10
Middle Tennessee
59.31
3
25
Stern, Taryn
12
Appalachian Stat
59.51
5
26
Brekke, Brooke
10
Appalachian Stat
59.51
10
27
Dupeh, Bless
10
Middle Tennessee
59.65
5
28
Johnson, Rhoneshia
9
Neosho County
59.70
5
28
Valentin, Sherline
9
Florida Atlantic
59.70
6
30
Tafoya, Martina
10
Embry-Riddle
59.73
10
31
Kimball, Brooklyn
12
Tennessee Tech
59.79
6
32
Young, Alexa
10
Emory
59.80
10
33
Boldin, Berneta
9
Florida Atlantic
59.92
7
34
Hosby, Devyn
9
Louisiana-Monroe
59.95
6
35
Smith, Shaquita
9
Florida Internat
1:00.14
7
36
Jones, Kyrah
9
Tennessee State
1:00.27
9
37
Watson, Tyler
10
Georgia State
1:00.28
8
38
Carrigan, Anna
12
Belmont
1:00.34
8
39
Blunt, Jasmine
10
Arkansas-Little
1:00.34
8
40
Hewitt, Alexis
10
Louisiana-Monroe
1:00.36
11
41
Idolphine, Carole
12
Georgia State
1:00.40
8
42
Simeon, Precious
10
Loyola-New Orlea
1:00.58
4
43
Brasuell, Brittney
11
Arkansas-Little
1:00.68
10
44
Reid, Brianna
11
Louisiana-Monroe
1:01.00
7
45
Cadet, Shaina
9
University of Mo
1:01.08
11
46
DeLeon, Taryn
9
Winthrop
1:01.27
12
47
Scroggins, Briyonna
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:01.47
12
48
Simmons, Sharoya
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
1:01.47
7
49
Gardner, Kierra
9
Alcorn State
1:01.48
11
50
Dumas, Victoria
10
Jacksonville Sta
1:01.53
9
51
Nwajei, Monika
10
Brenau
1:01.54
12
52
Kelly, Tyler
10
Neosho County
1:01.64
9
53
Cole, Shanavia
11
Arkansas-Little
1:01.74
7
54
Smith, Sydney
9
Winthrop
1:01.96
12
55
Williams, Eden
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:02.51
9
56
Guaff, Terrian
11
Nicholls State
1:02.57
2
57
Sanchez, Mariah
11
Belhaven
1:02.79
12
58
Perry, Rachel
9
Belmont
1:02.94
11
59
Lacy, Selina
9
Neosho County
1:03.20
9
60
Sanchez, Juanita
11
Belhaven
1:03.75
9
61
Lamond, Catherine
9
Loyola-New Orlea
1:04.55
4
62
Turange, Kalya
9
Tennessee Tech
1:04.88
13
63
McGee, Brittany
10
Tennessee Tech
1:05.16
12
64
Ponce, Lisette
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:05.18
13
65
Miller, Shonte
10
Embry-Riddle
1:07.08
6
66
Hix, Katie
9
Trevecca Nazaren
1:07.15
13
67
Sanders, Jamia
9
Alcorn State
1:08.54
11
68
Delay, Jaime
10
Trevecca Nazaren
1:09.48
13
--
Kukahrenka, Aliaksandra
9
Shorter
FS
10
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kreutzberg, Michelle
12
Tulane
2:11.08
1
2
Wilson, Shantia
10
Alabama State
2:12.65
1
3
Towns, Whitley
12
Jacksonville Sta
2:13.40
1
4
Pryor, Christian
9
Tennessee State
2:13.53
1
5
Buwalda, Emily
10
Shorter
2:14.31
1
6
Christoforou, Stella
12
Georgia State
2:14.60
1
7
Carruthers, Tessni
12
Nicholls State
2:15.17
1
8
Williamson, Julie
11
Emory
2:15.36
1
9
Kuhnen, Maia
11
Clayton State
2:15.86
2
10
Mahone, Jerrica
11
Alabama State
2:16.48
2
11
Nelson, Crystal
11
Clayton State
2:17.03
1
12
Ebert, Brandee
9
Alabama State
2:17.48
1
13
Hoffman, Anna
11
Trevecca Nazaren
2:17.84
4
14
Hampton, Kenyana
9
Tennessee State
2:18.03
3
15
Crane, Stephanie
12
Emory
2:18.15
2
16
Wynn, Jessie
11
Belmont
2:18.74
2
17
Young, Alexa
10
Emory
2:18.95
2
18
Nelson, Amber
12
West Alabama
2:19.17
3
19
Kim, Tammy
11
Harding
2:19.78
3
20
Sheppard, Naomi
9
Troy
2:19.82
3
21
Svensson, Amelie
9
Florida Atlantic
2:20.19
2
22
Huning, Megan
11
Belmont
2:20.41
3
23
Fontanez, Carydaliz
9
Florida Atlantic
2:20.58
4
24
Stickley, Maria
11
Appalachian Stat
2:20.62
2
25
Sikorski, Leah
10
Shorter
2:21.43
3
26
Cripe, Tara
12
Florida Atlantic
2:21.81
4
27
Tafoya, Martina
10
Embry-Riddle
2:22.08
2
28
Newberry, Heather
11
Arkansas State
2:22.37
2
29
Taylor, Kelsey
11
Harding
2:22.62
5
30
Leinheiser, Anna
10
University of Mo
2:22.77
3
31
Devaux, Sarah
12
Winthrop
2:22.81
3
32
Embry, Caroline
10
Harding
2:22.87
5
33
Codner, Kami
9
Arkansas-Little
2:23.23
3
34
Sendewicz, Jackie
11
Trevecca Nazaren
2:23.41
4
35
Weems, Kiera
9
Belmont
2:24.51
2
36
Anderson, Ashlie
9
University of Mo
2:24.79
4
37
Pennington, Mackenzie
9
Western Kentucky
2:24.96
3
38
Townsley, Jordan
9
Georgia State
2:25.42
4
39
Toussaint, Tineika
12
Arkansas-Pine Bl
2:26.25
7
40
Booker, Kassandra
11
Alcorn State
2:26.74
4
41
Wegner, Allison
10
Tulane
2:26.76
2
42
Johnson, Shaina
10
Middle Tennessee
2:26.81
1
43
Burdette, Victoria
9
Winthrop
2:26.82
4
44
Nail, Mackenzie
10
Georgia State
2:27.48
5
45
Ray, Jasmine
11
Brenau
2:28.38
6
46
Staubach, Alyssa
9
Troy
2:28.42
5
47
Jackson, Briana
10
Jacksonville Sta
2:28.80
5
48
Prince, Oteia
11
Tennessee State
2:28.84
4
49
Ellis, Jasmin
10
Shorter
2:29.32
3
50
Loving, Landry
11
Tennessee Tech
2:29.57
6
51
Holmes, Tjahane
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:30.31
6
52
Kitevski, Julia
11
Middle Tennessee
2:30.69
4
53
O'Neal, Kathy
9
Tennessee Tech
2:30.76
6
54
Brakke, Katie
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:30.77
6
55
Simon, Dayja
9
Jacksonville Sta
2:31.18
6
56
Archer, Brianna
9
Brenau
2:31.24
7
57
Meyer, Alicia
10
Tulane
2:31.25
7
58
Naquin, Hannah
9
Nicholls State
2:31.86
7
59
Voyles, Morgan
10
Trevecca Nazaren
2:32.88
6
60
Kulp, Erika
9
Troy
2:34.17
5
61
Miller, Brittany
11
Louisiana-Monroe
2:34.35
5
62
Solis, Rebeca
9
Arkansas-Little
2:34.44
7
63
Wimberly, Amie
9
Mobile
2:35.18
7
64
Thomas, Breonnah
9
Meridian CC
2:35.22
6
65
Cardwell, Vanessa
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
2:35.80
7
66
Abdullah-Muhamm, Qetuwra
9
Middle Tennessee
2:36.95
6
67
Ingram, Jasmine
9
Arkansas-Little
2:37.80
7
68
Engberg, Johanna
10
Northwood (FL) U
2:40.17
7
69
Adams, Shechinah
11
West Alabama
2:41.59
4
70
Cleave, Jessica Van
9
Winthrop
2:46.58
4
71
Hunter, Salonica
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
2:49.69
7
72
Caston, Bishan
9
Mobile
2:59.04
7
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Staker, Ellie
12
Embry-Riddle
2:44.08
1
2
Demedicis, Marie
12
Samford
2:51.35
1
3
Nelson, Karisa
9
Samford
2:52.13
1
4
Bos, Ansley
10
Samford
2:54.60
1
5
Levine, Marina
10
Embry-Riddle
3:01.76
1
6
Garner, Emma
9
Samford
3:02.45
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wittman, Hannah
11
Belmont
4:53.59
1
2
Dahl, Emma
12
Arkansas-Little
4:55.35
1
3
LeSane, Artrailia
10
Alabama State
4:58.18
1
4
King, Jessica
9
Belmont
4:59.63
1
5
Kiprono, Jackline
11
Middle Tennessee
5:00.31
1
6
Kiptebeny, Josphine
11
Middle Tennessee
5:00.93
1
7
Ratcliffe, Hana
9
Appalachian Stat
5:02.87
1
8
Cheruiyot, Rhema
10
Middle Tennessee
5:03.08
1
9
Brock, Katelyn
11
Samford
5:05.04
1
10
Helgesson, Tilda
12
Arkansas State
5:05.95
1
11
Bailey, Dallis
11
Harding
5:06.46
1
12
Meydrich, Mia
9
Mississippi Stat
5:06.80
2
13
Milhoan, Madison
11
Mississippi Stat
5:07.93
2
14
Rankine, Paige
10
Alabama State
5:08.13
2
15
Leinheiser, Anna
10
University of Mo
5:08.71
2
16
Crane, Stephanie
12
Emory
5:09.47
2
17
Ramirez, Nuria
9
Georgia State
5:09.84
2
18
Waterbury, Courtney
11
Western Kentucky
5:11.27
3
19
Gogniat, Marissa
12
Emory
5:12.69
3
20
Thompson, Cheyenne
10
University of Mo
5:13.63
2
21
Ostendorf, Julia
11
Troy
5:14.45
2
22
Weems, Kiera
9
Belmont
5:14.70
3
23
Roberson, Chelsey
12
Arkansas State
5:14.99
2
24
Mueller, Sylvie
10
Harding
5:17.17
3
25
Smith, Samantha
10
Troy
5:17.79
3
26
Sikorski, Leah
10
Shorter
5:20.49
3
27
Hampton, Kenyana
9
Tennessee State
5:21.78
2
28
Burdette, Victoria
9
Winthrop
5:24.37
2
29
Oslund, Elena
11
Brenau
5:24.69
5
30
Stravach, Gabrielle
9
Emory
5:25.38
3
31
Sell, Chloe
11
Florida Atlantic
5:26.20
3
32
McCray, Brandi
11
Alcorn State
5:26.55
3
33
Copeland, Tori
12
Arkansas-Little
5:27.25
3
34
Hoey, Emily-Kathryn
9
Tulane
5:28.61
2
35
Sonneborn, Mikayla
11
Tulane
5:29.53
2
36
Hernandez, Adela
10
Arkansas-Little
5:30.41
4
37
Thompson, Olivia
9
Shorter
5:31.78
4
38
Brinkman, Clare
10
Florida Atlantic
5:31.84
5
39
Mudd, Rachel
11
Trevecca Nazaren
5:31.92
4
40
Smith, Kirstie
9
Harding
5:32.34
4
41
Wigginton, Tori
10
Western Kentucky
5:33.67
4
42
Powell, Amber
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
5:35.78
4
43
Toussaint, Tineika
12
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5:38.00
5
44
Flemming, Sierra
9
Trevecca Nazaren
5:38.64
5
45
Bearden, Sarah
9
Georgia State
5:39.07
4
46
Powell, Heather
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
5:40.09
4
47
Schultz, Christina
9
Florida Atlantic
5:43.46
5
48
Wood, Josie
9
Louisiana-Monroe
5:45.56
5
49
Cleave, Jessica Van
9
Winthrop
5:51.69
3
50
Mancin, Laura
11
West Alabama
5:53.33
3
51
Schumaker, Brooklyn
9
Belhaven
5:57.19
5
52
Prince, Oteia
11
Tennessee State
5:58.31
4
53
Mathis, Lindsey
10
Trevecca Nazaren
6:00.71
5
54
Brown, Chloe
12
Belhaven
6:02.94
5
55
Rogers, Haley
12
Belhaven
6:10.89
5
56
Story, Jordan
12
West Alabama
6:11.61
5
57
Williams, Natalie
11
Brenau
6:29.97
5
--
Corbett, Brittany
9
Florida Internat
DNF
4
--
Williams, Kailey
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
DNF
4
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zaborowska, Ewa
12
Harding
9:23.01
1
2
Maina, Hannah
11
Middle Tennessee
9:48.91
1
3
Wittman, Hannah
11
Belmont
9:55.96
1
4
Lever, Katie
11
Western Kentucky
9:59.75
1
5
Hampton, Caroline
9
Trevecca Nazaren
9:59.82
1
6
David, Gladys
10
Middle Tennessee
10:01.37
1
7
Wellman, Elizabeth
9
Florida Atlantic
10:02.43
1
8
Denton, Hannah
10
Belmont
10:08.78
1
9
Eller, Bailey
12
Arkansas State
10:16.80
2
10
Terp, Carly
9
Mississippi Stat
10:18.57
2
11
Zitting, Arnica
9
Arkansas State
10:23.54
1
12
Kapkiai, Lucy
12
Middle Tennessee
10:25.18
1
13
Brothers, Carmen
12
Mississippi Stat
10:26.70
2
14
Taylor, Kelsey
11
Harding
10:29.97
2
15
Mclendon, Biz
10
Trevecca Nazaren
10:31.04
2
16
Milhoan, Madison
11
Mississippi Stat
10:32.19
2
17
Langley, Tristan
12
Winthrop
10:33.37
2
18
Webb, Amber
10
Harding
10:33.63
2
19
Zylstra, Sara
9
Troy
10:36.81
3
20
Breitbach, Megan
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
10:39.08
3
21
Walker, Sophie
10
Florida Atlantic
10:40.67
1
22
Viox, Elise
12
Emory
10:45.53
2
23
Terino, Katherine
10
University of Mo
10:47.17
3
24
Hotaling, Abigail
9
Emory
10:48.15
2
25
Ketchem, Utami
10
Brenau
10:48.66
4
26
Ross, Aleiyah
12
Embry-Riddle
10:53.65
3
27
Hill-Stirling, Louise
11
Western Kentucky
10:54.85
2
28
Sparrow, Emily
9
Winthrop
10:55.53
3
29
Scroggins, McKenzie
10
West Alabama
10:56.20
4
30
Markel, Halle
9
Emory
10:57.35
3
31
Bezuidenhout, Sonel
9
Tennessee Tech
10:57.62
2
32
McLeod, Juells
10
Jacksonville Sta
10:59.23
2
33
Montiel, Isolda
10
Florida Internat
10:59.28
4
34
Recchia, Lauren
12
University of Mo
11:05.85
3
35
Chelales, Erika
9
Tulane
11:11.39
3
36
Hamilt, Melanie
9
Georgia State
11:15.40
4
37
Lopez, Hannah
9
Winthrop
11:16.27
3
38
Solorzano, Karissa
9
West Alabama
11:16.37
4
39
Carmody, Lauren
10
Trevecca Nazaren
11:18.05
2
40
Whitworth, Chloe
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
11:18.84
3
41
Jones, Kimberly
11
Florida Atlantic
11:20.61
3
42
Crawford, Kelsey
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
11:24.09
3
43
Williams, Shakalia
10
Alabama State
11:25.66
3
44
LaMori, Jennifer
9
Tulane
11:33.01
4
45
Brown, Chloe
12
Belhaven
11:33.57
4
46
Orr, Alex
9
Embry-Riddle
11:35.04
3
47
Wood, Josie
9
Louisiana-Monroe
11:41.37
4
48
Gerzeny, Adrienne
10
Florida Internat
11:42.03
4
49
Williams, Dynasty
9
Alcorn State
11:42.78
3
50
Nieto, Carina
11
Georgia State
11:45.29
4
51
Spears, Hayley
9
Alabama State
11:51.79
4
52
Balgemann, Baylee
9
Tennessee Tech
11:53.29
4
53
Bartley, Markia
10
Alabama State
12:03.39
4
54
McNamara, Lera
9
Tennessee Tech
12:09.00
4
55
Rogers, Haley
12
Belhaven
12:30.82
4
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
08.43
nwi
1
2
Burnett, Ackiesha
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
08.69
nwi
1
3
Love, Alesha
11
Winthrop
08.77
nwi
1
4
Green-Anderson, Halle
11
Embry-Riddle
08.81
nwi
1
5
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
08.83
nwi
1
6
Wilson, Christal
12
Middle Tennessee
08.83
nwi
1
7
Slaughter, Jaylaan
11
Florida Internat
08.95
nwi
1
8
Howard, Monica
11
Alabama State
09.03
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
08.54
nwi
1
2
Green-Anderson, Halle
11
Embry-Riddle
08.77
nwi
2
3
Love, Alesha
11
Winthrop
08.78
nwi
5
4
Burnett, Ackiesha
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
08.81
nwi
7
5
Wilson, Christal
12
Middle Tennessee
08.82
nwi
2
6
Howard, Monica
11
Alabama State
08.93
nwi
6
7
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
08.93
nwi
3
8
Slaughter, Jaylaan
11
Florida Internat
08.96
nwi
5
9
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
08.96
nwi
4
10
David, Tatiana
11
Alcorn State
08.98
nwi
6
11
Goff, Allyson
9
Georgia State
08.99
nwi
5
12
Smith, Kaila
10
Western Kentucky
09.00
nwi
4
13
Johnson, Mariah
12
Northwood (FL) U
09.03
nwi
1
14
Davidson, Kryslynn
11
Shorter
09.04
nwi
7
15
Shields, Lexis
11
Florida Internat
09.06
nwi
3
16
Williams, Narricka
12
Alabama State
09.07
nwi
7
17
Ramsey, Maya
10
Tennessee State
09.10
nwi
3
18
Marcus, Lacey
11
Troy
09.15
nwi
6
19
Pettway, Yasmin
9
University of Mo
09.19
nwi
1
19
Cooke, Meaghan
9
Winthrop
09.19
nwi
4
21
Ohlson, Dana
11
Tulane
09.21
nwi
2
22
Perry, Blake
9
Jacksonville Sta
09.24
nwi
2
23
Tolbert, Mariah
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
09.29
nwi
1
24
Wheeler, Ashley
10
Nicholls State
09.32
nwi
5
25
Livingstone, Danielle
9
Georgia State
09.35
nwi
4
26
Kenney, Tiffany
12
Tulane
09.36
nwi
3
27
Schwietz, Riley
10
Troy
09.38
nwi
2
28
Kelly, Tyler
10
Neosho County
09.40
nwi
5
29
Cain, Ariel
11
Louisiana-Monroe
09.41
nwi
5
30
Wicker, Michelle
12
Belmont
09.44
nwi
3
31
Krug, Elizabeth
12
Arkansas State
09.46
nwi
6
32
Smith, Cassidy
9
Florida Atlantic
09.48
nwi
7
33
Brooks, Lydia
10
Belhaven
09.53
nwi
4
34
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
09.56
nwi
5
35
Brown, Adriunna
10
Louisiana-Monroe
09.56
nwi
1
36
Bonnell, JaLeea
9
Belhaven
09.66
nwi
5
37
Abdullah-Muhamm, Qetuwra
9
Middle Tennessee
09.71
nwi
4
38
Morrow, Alexandra
9
Western Kentucky
09.72
nwi
7
39
Mull, Lindsay
10
Arkansas State
09.80
nwi
4
40
O'Banner, Tyshaundrea
9
Winthrop
09.97
nwi
1
41
Mills, Chelsea
10
Tennessee Tech
09.97
nwi
6
42
Brown, Jasmine
10
Alabama State
10.32
nwi
6
43
Perry, Errin
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
10.54
nwi
2
44
Thomas, Kyesha
10
Nicholls State
10.58
nwi
4
46
Fray, Bejai
9
Florida Internat
11.44
nwi
3
47
Gilliam, Summer
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
13.05
nwi
7
--
Wright, Jatavia
12
Western Kentucky
FS
nwi
6
--
Hever, Dominique
10
Tulane
DNF
nwi
7
--
Hamilton, Cymone
12
Nicholls State
DNF
nwi
6
45
Antimo, Sabrina
11
Arkansas State
DNS
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Tennessee State
3:46.84
1
2
Relay Team
Shorter
3:48.25
1
3
Relay Team
Middle Tennessee
3:49.55
1
4
Relay Team
Western Kentucky
3:51.39
2
5
Relay Team
Arkansas-Pine Bl
3:51.44
1
6
Relay Team
Georgia State
3:52.55
2
7
Relay Team
Appalachian Stat
3:56.03
2
8
Relay Team
Troy
3:56.16
2
9
Relay Team
Louisiana-Monroe
4:00.47
3
10
Relay Team
Harding
4:01.78
4
11
Relay Team
Nicholls State
4:02.82
2
12
Relay Team
Belmont
4:04.05
4
13
Relay Team
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:04.07
3
14
Relay Team
Belhaven
4:04.88
4
15
Relay Team
Northwood (FL) U
4:07.43
3
16
Relay Team
Brenau
4:12.00
3
17
Relay Team
University of Mo
4:13.36
4
18
Relay Team
Alcorn State
4:14.30
3
19
Relay Team
Florida Atlantic
4:19.91
4
--
Relay Team
Embry-Riddle
DQ
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ishmar, Raqurra
11
Florida Internat
15.30m
(50'2.25)
1
2
Wells, LaPorscha
10
Georgia State
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
3
Potts, Taylor
10
Tulane
14.81m
(48'7)
1
4
Tate, Brianna
11
Appalachian Stat
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
5
Whittaker, Alysiah
10
Georgia State
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
6
Moss, Danielle
12
Jacksonville Sta
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
7
Roach, Sireta
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
14.20m
(46'7)
1
8
Jackson, Jenessa
10
Western Kentucky
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
9
Burnett, Janie
12
Western Kentucky
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
10
Reynolds, Haley
10
Mississippi Stat
13.39m
(43'11)
1
11
Bryant, Sharonda
11
Georgia State
12.78m
(41'11)
1
12
Gordon, Alexis
10
Louisiana-Monroe
12.66m
(41'6.25)
1
13
Sasha-Gaye, Marston
11
Mississippi Stat
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
14
Edwards, Dominique
10
Alcorn State
12.60m
(41'4)
1
15
Krempel, Theresa
9
Western Kentucky
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
16
Cox, Corina
10
Troy
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
17
Sobon, Clare
12
Belmont
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
18
Davis, Angel
11
Tennessee State
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
19
Muschiatti, Ashley
9
Appalachian Stat
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
20
Allen, Dominique
9
Louisiana-Monroe
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
21
Fullwood, Chandra
10
Florida Internat
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
22
Waddington, Tori
9
Winthrop
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
23
Hamilton, Cymone
12
Nicholls State
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
24
Wortham, Jaevyn
9
Troy
11.79m
(38'8)
1
25
Graham, Janelle
10
Alabama State
11.66m
(38'3)
1
26
Bennett, Courtney
9
Jacksonville Sta
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
27
Cole, Dana
11
Brenau
11.46m
(37'7)
1
28
White, Imani
11
Alabama State
11.38m
(37'4)
1
29
Matthews, Alisia
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
30
Brooks, Cara
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
11.23m
(36'10)
1
31
Krug, Elizabeth
12
Arkansas State
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
32
Mayes, Michelle
9
Mobile
10.62m
(34'10)
1
33
Jackson, Hillary
12
University of Mo
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
34
Merrick, Kehtura
10
Northwood (FL) U
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
35
Aikerson-Rus, Alessandri
10
Alcorn State
10.22m
(33'6.25)
1
36
Kington, Makayla
9
Tennessee Tech
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
37
Kenney, Tiffany
12
Tulane
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
38
Gray, Domonique
9
Mobile
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
39
Lowe, Ashley
10
Tennessee Tech
9.60m
(31'5.75)
1
40
Williams, Elisha
10
University of Mo
9.50m
(31'2)
1
41
Pulliam, Vanita
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
9.48m
(31'1)
1
42
Fearnow, Aubrey
10
Brenau
9.45m
(31'0)
1
43
Alsup, Hannah
9
Tennessee State
9.33m
(30'7.25)
1
44
Cheatom, Kadejia
10
University of Mo
9.15m
(30'0)
1
45
McAleese, Braeghtyn
11
Harding
9.12m
(29'11)
1
46
Carter, Me'Shea'La
9
Jacksonville Sta
8.94m
(29'3.75)
1
47
Howell, Jessica
10
Middle Tennessee
8.87m
(29'1)
1
48
Newman, Maggie
9
Brenau
8.85m
(29'0.25)
1
49
Abdullah-Muhamm, Qetuwra
9
Middle Tennessee
8.52m
(27'11.25)
1
50
Drinkard, Tiana
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
51
Buckley, Summer
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
7.78m
(25'6.25)
1
52
Thomas, Kyesha
10
Nicholls State
6.02m
(19'9)
1
--
Pierre, Miriam
11
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wells, LaPorscha
10
Georgia State
19.32m
(63'4.5)
1
2
Ishmar, Raqurra
11
Florida Internat
18.51m
(60'8.5)
1
3
Cooper, Marthaline
10
Winthrop
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
4
Jackson, Jenessa
10
Western Kentucky
18.13m
(59'5.75)
1
5
Gobourne, Chelsea
11
Florida Internat
17.32m
(56'9.75)
1
6
Gordon, Alexis
10
Louisiana-Monroe
17.27m
(56'7.75)
1
7
Dorecmont, Tracy
10
Georgia State
17.10m
(56'1)
1
8
Reeves, Carresa
12
Georgia State
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
9
Tate, Brianna
11
Appalachian Stat
16.67m
(54'8.25)
1
10
Roach, Sireta
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
16.57m
(54'4.25)
1
11
Fullwood, Chandra
10
Florida Internat
16.41m
(53'10)
1
12
Wortham, Jaevyn
9
Troy
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
12
White, Imani
11
Alabama State
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
14
Burnett, Janie
12
Western Kentucky
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
15
Sobon, Clare
12
Belmont
15.95m
(52'3.75)
1
16
Esmay, Jackie
9
Tulane
15.78m
(51'9.25)
1
17
McWhorter, India
10
Appalachian Stat
15.75m
(51'8)
1
18
Davis, Angel
11
Tennessee State
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
19
Graham, Janelle
10
Alabama State
14.86m
(48'9)
1
20
Sasha-Gaye, Marston
11
Mississippi Stat
14.76m
(48'5)
1
21
Hardin, Josie
10
Belmont
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
22
Brock, Darashai
10
Louisiana-Monroe
14.55m
(47'8.75)
1
23
Leyendecker, Alyssa
11
Jacksonville Sta
14.15m
(46'5)
1
24
Reynolds, Haley
10
Mississippi Stat
14.05m
(46'1)
1
25
Matthews, Alisia
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
26
Krempel, Theresa
9
Western Kentucky
13.54m
(44'5)
1
27
Edwards, Dominique
10
Alcorn State
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
28
McAleese, Braeghtyn
11
Harding
12.50m
(41'0)
1
29
Carter, Me'Shea'La
9
Jacksonville Sta
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
30
Ashley, Amanda
9
Louisiana-Monroe
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
31
Aikerson-Rus, Alessandri
10
Alcorn State
12.02m
(39'5)
1
32
Lenhart, Katherine
12
Appalachian Stat
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
33
Alsup, Hannah
9
Tennessee State
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
34
Turnow, Morgan
11
Winthrop
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
35
Drinkard, Tiana
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
10.95m
(35'11)
1
36
Jackson, Hillary
12
University of Mo
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
37
Weitzman, Nanette
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
9.66m
(31'8.25)
1
38
Kington, Makayla
9
Tennessee Tech
9.48m
(31'1)
1
39
Todd, Jaelyn
10
Tennessee Tech
9.44m
(30'11.5)
1
--
Red, Alleah
10
Jacksonville Sta
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Cheatom, Kadejia
10
University of Mo
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Clark, Cynia
12
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lowe, Ashley
10
Tennessee Tech
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Taylor, Allison
10
Troy
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Brooks, Cara
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hendrix, Hope
9
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vodova, Katerina
12
Tulane
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Relaford, Tikiera
12
Florida Internat
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Vilson, Barbara
10
Middle Tennessee
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Dill, Abigaill
12
Mississippi Stat
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
Abbott, Markie
10
Northwood (FL) U
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Steele, Breondra
9
Shorter
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Abdullah-Muhamm, Qetuwra
9
Middle Tennessee
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Welborn, Hunter
9
Appalachian Stat
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Watson, Janet
12
Appalachian Stat
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Beard, Cyra
9
Tennessee State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Brooks, Lydia
10
Belhaven
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Ellis, Alexandra
10
Northwood (FL) U
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
Whyatt, Sharmill
11
Tennessee State
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Stevenson, Sierra
12
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.55m
(5'1)
1
16
Florence, Audrey
10
Appalachian Stat
1.55m
(5'1)
1
18
Martin-Horne, Rychlend
11
Louisiana-Monroe
1.55m
(5'1)
1
19
Smith, Kaila
10
Western Kentucky
1.55m
(5'1)
1
20
Williams, Ashley
10
Jacksonville Sta
1.55m
(5'1)
1
21
Mueller, Stephanie
9
Embry-Riddle
1.55m
(5'1)
1
21
Schumaker, Madison
10
Belhaven
1.55m
(5'1)
1
23
Morrow, Alexandra
9
Western Kentucky
1.50m
(4'11)
1
24
Eady, Ashlee
11
Winthrop
1.50m
(4'11)
1
24
DeLeon, Taryn
9
Winthrop
1.50m
(4'11)
1
24
David, Tatiana
11
Alcorn State
1.50m
(4'11)
1
24
Kenney, Tiffany
12
Tulane
1.50m
(4'11)
1
28
Lewis, Keneisha
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Schwietz, Riley
10
Troy
NH
(--)
1
--
Chavis, Nylah
9
Georgia State
NH
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Madison
10
Troy
NH
(--)
1
--
Reid, Sabrena
9
Winthrop
NH
(--)
1
--
Corbett, Brittany
9
Florida Internat
NH
(--)
1
--
Fray, Bejai
9
Florida Internat
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Aubreya
9
Georgia State
NH
(--)
1
--
Wicker, Michelle
12
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Larry, Fanequa
12
Alcorn State
NH
(--)
1
--
Leatherbury, Isabel
9
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Hamilton, Cymone
12
Nicholls State
NH
(--)
1
--
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Kyesha
10
Nicholls State
NH
(--)
1
--
Mills, Chelsea
10
Tennessee Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Westbrook, Atlanta
12
Tennessee Tech
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fluellen, Phillicia
11
Florida Internat
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Dameus, Clairwin
11
Tennessee State
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
3
Brazzel, Tamika
11
Tulane
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
5
Vodova, Katerina
12
Tulane
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Shala
12
Alcorn State
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Wright, Jatavia
12
Western Kentucky
5.62m
(18'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Brown, Adriunna
10
Louisiana-Monroe
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Burke, Briana
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Burr, JaLyn
12
Tennessee State
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Green-Anderson, Halle
11
Embry-Riddle
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
13
Abdullah-Muhamm, Qetuwra
9
Middle Tennessee
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
14
Cobbs, Alexus
12
Troy
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
15
Everheart, Mar'rhea
10
Florida Atlantic
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
16
Townsend, Amber
11
Tennessee State
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
17
Gray, Kourtney
Unattached
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
18
Stigarll, Aleeah
10
Troy
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
19
May, Ashley
Unattached
5.43m
(17'9.75)
nwi
1
20
Clarke, Krystal
10
Appalachian Stat
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
21
Crawford, Courtney
9
Nicholls State
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
22
Randolph, Katherine
11
Georgia State
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
23
Worlds, Sydnee
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
24
Green, Asantra
11
Louisiana-Monroe
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
25
Rosier, Ashlan
9
Georgia State
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
26
Horn, Desiree
9
Alabama State
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
27
Williams, Ashley
10
Jacksonville Sta
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
28
Terrell, Alicia
11
Alabama State
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
29
Scoineaux, Elizabeth Joi
9
Loyola-New Orlea
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
30
Corbett, Brittany
9
Florida Internat
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
31
Westbrook, Atlanta
12
Tennessee Tech
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
32
Jones, Latrisha
11
Alcorn State
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
33
Austin, Alexis
11
Winthrop
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
34
Fray, Bejai
9
Florida Internat
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
35
Smith, Sydney
9
Winthrop
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
36
Schwietz, Riley
10
Troy
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
37
Tasher, Ashley
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
38
Steen, Jasmine
10
Brenau
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
39
Smith, Kaila
10
Western Kentucky
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
40
Johnson, Logan
9
Mobile
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
41
Duncan, Kierranika
10
Nicholls State
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
41
Rollizo, Carmen
10
Winthrop
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
43
Mull, Lindsay
10
Arkansas State
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
44
Briscoe, Alex
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
45
Morrow, Alexandra
9
Western Kentucky
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
45
Krug, Elizabeth
12
Arkansas State
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
47
Livingstone, Danielle
9
Georgia State
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
48
Occeus, Ismaelle
10
Brenau
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
49
Eweni, Amalachi
11
Nicholls State
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
50
Brown, Daisha
9
Embry-Riddle
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
51
Abbott, Markie
10
Northwood (FL) U
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
52
Foy, Breanna
9
Alcorn State
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
52
Moody, Cheyenne
9
Mobile
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
54
Reynolds, Yasmine
9
Brenau
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
55
Curry, Ebonie
12
Jacksonville Sta
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
56
Finebone, Kimjika
9
Jacksonville Sta
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
57
Perry, Errin
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
58
Green, Tila
9
University of Mo
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
59
Pearson, Lauren
9
University of Mo
4.18m
(13'8.5)
nwi
1
60
Pettigrew, Crystal
9
Meridian CC
3.51m
(11'6)
nwi
1
--
Mills, Chelsea
10
Tennessee Tech
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gill, Kaytlyn
9
Appalachian Stat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bryant, Brianna
9
University of Mo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hughes, Amber
10
Tennessee State
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Oladakun, Felicia
12
Tennessee State
12.05m
(39'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Townsend, Amber
11
Tennessee State
12.00m
(39'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Hammond, India
11
Middle Tennessee
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
5
Duncan, Kierranika
10
Nicholls State
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Gordon, Kadijah
10
Alabama State
11.97m
(39'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Pershawna
11
Middle Tennessee
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Matthews, Jessica
11
Clayton State
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Worlds, Sydnee
10
Arkansas-Pine Bl
11.76m
(38'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Cobbs, Alexus
12
Troy
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
11
David, Tatiana
11
Alcorn State
11.53m
(37'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Logan
9
Mobile
11.45m
(37'6.75)
nwi
1
13
Perry, Blake
9
Jacksonville Sta
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
14
Briscoe, Alex
11
Alabama-Huntsvil
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
15
Larry, Fanequa
12
Alcorn State
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
16
Brown, Adriunna
10
Louisiana-Monroe
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
17
James, Vernezia
10
Alabama State
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
1
18
Westbrook, Atlanta
12
Tennessee Tech
11.11m
(36'5.25)
nwi
1
19
Brown, Daisha
9
Embry-Riddle
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
20
Austin, Alexis
11
Winthrop
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
21
Gill, Kaytlyn
9
Appalachian Stat
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
22
Tasher, Ashley
9
Arkansas-Pine Bl
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
23
Steen, Jasmine
10
Brenau
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
24
Muhamma, Atarah Abdullah
10
Middle Tennessee
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
25
Defoe, Nesha
10
Troy
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
26
Sokunbi, Olamide
11
Brenau
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
27
Occeus, Ismaelle
10
Brenau
10.35m
(33'11.25)
nwi
1
28
Green, Asantra
11
Louisiana-Monroe
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
29
Moody, Cheyenne
9
Mobile
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
30
Embry, Caroline
10
Harding
10.02m
(32'10.25)
nwi
1
31
Smith, Aubreya
9
Georgia State
9.95m
(32'7.5)
nwi
1
32
Reid, Sabrena
9
Winthrop
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
--
Gray, Kourtney
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Caulk, Taylor
11
Tulane
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ponce, Lisette
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Johnson, Mariah
12
Northwood (FL) U
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Ashley
10
Jacksonville Sta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pearson, Lauren
9
University of Mo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Steele, Breondra
9
Shorter
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Woods, Erin
11
Troy
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Karleigh
12
Western Kentucky
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
2
Moellers, Ria
9
Western Kentucky
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
3
Goodson, Claire
12
Samford
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Rodkey, Sidney
11
Mississippi Stat
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Pevtsova, Alexandra
11
Arkansas State
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Knierim, Jessica
12
Tulane
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Tisher, Neal
Unattached
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
8
Staisloff, Emma
10
Tulane
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
10
McIntyre, Morgan
9
Western Kentucky
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
11
Doyle, Jill
11
Tulane
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
9
Domermuth, Debra
12
Appalachian Stat
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
12
Wright, Megan
11
Arkansas State
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
13
Locklier, Elizabeth
9
Troy
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Mueller, Stephanie
9
Embry-Riddle
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
15
Diener, Audrey
11
Appalachian Stat
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
16
Patterson, Samantha
9
Jacksonville Sta
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
17
Madson, Carissa
9
Troy
3.05m
(10'0)
1
17
Weitzman, Nanette
10
Alabama-Huntsvil
3.05m
(10'0)
1
19
Sewell, Laura
9
Jacksonville Sta
3.05m
(10'0)
1
20
Watts, Hayley
12
Troy
3.05m
(10'0)
1
21
Baudoin, Kristin
10
Louisiana-Monroe
3.05m
(10'0)
1
22
Garrecht, Lily
10
Winthrop
3.05m
(10'0)
1
23
Roberts, Marcie
9
Alabama-Huntsvil
2.90m
(9'6)
1
23
Walling, Kelsey
9
Jacksonville Sta
2.90m
(9'6)
1
25
Collier, Quinta
10
Alabama State
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Howard, Monica
11
Alabama State
NH
(--)
1
--
Vodova, Katerina
12
Tulane
NH
(--)
1
--
Madsen, Kayla
12
Brenau
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#samford
#multi
More news
2015 Results - OVC Indoor Championships
2015 Results - Middle Tennessee State Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Samford Indoor Invitational and Multi
,
Alabama State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Montgomery, Alabama
,
Alcorn State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alcorn State, Mississippi
,
Appalachian State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Boone, North Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Belmont University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
164
2017
175
2016
202
2015
179
2014
59
2013
3
84
2012
2
171
2011
7
2010
1
4
2009
1
2008
6
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#samford
#multi
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!