RS/TN
A.net/TN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Belmont University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Bruins
1900 Belmont Blvd, Nashville, Tennessee, 37212-3757, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Caitlin Standifer
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (2 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Indiana Hoosier Hills
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 11th 2012, 7:02pm
Comments
Indiana Hoosier Hills
Feb 10, 2012 to Feb 11, 2012
Gladstein Fieldhouse, Bloomington, IN, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
American B.G.
Arkansas State
Athletic Ann
Ball State
Bellarmine
Belmont
Bryan
Butler
Cedarville
Cincinnati
Competing Fo
ConnQuest
Cumberlands
Eastern Illinois
Eastern Kentucky
Franklin
Hannibal-LaGrange
Hanover
Indiana
Indiana State
Indiana Wesleyan
Indianapolis
IU Running Club
Lipscomb
Louisville
Marquette
Miami (OH)
Missouri S&T
Murray State
Ohio
Olivet Nazarene
Purdue
Run Cube
Saucony
Southeast Missouri
Southern Indiana
Team Indiana Elite
Team Ro-Sa
Unattached
William Jewell
Xavier (OH)
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peabody, Tucker
Lipscomb
07.09
nwi
1
--
Turner, Nick
Indiana
DNS
nwi
1
--
Bass, Joshua
Indianapolis
DNS
nwi
1
--
Spallinger, Sam
Miami (OH)
DNS
nwi
1
--
Messmer, Derek
Unattached
DNS
nwi
1
--
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
DNS
nwi
1
--
Williams, Damar
Bellarmine
DNS
nwi
1
--
Pierce, Cory
Unattached
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peabody, Tucker
Lipscomb
06.98
nwi
2
2
Turner, Nick
Indiana
07.02
nwi
4
3
Bass, Joshua
Indianapolis
07.05
nwi
3
4
Aristide, Ish
Purdue
07.10
nwi
4
5
White, Kenneth
Eastern Illinois
07.10
nwi
4
6
Williams, Damar
Bellarmine
07.11
nwi
2
7
Simmons, DeAndre
Southeast Missou
07.11
nwi
3
8
Anderson, Alexander
Southeast Missou
07.13
nwi
3
9
Brown, Daniel
Eastern Kentucky
07.15
nwi
1
10
Wright, Shawn
Eastern Kentucky
07.16
nwi
2
11
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
07.18
nwi
3
12
Ricks, Lawrence
Eastern Illinois
07.21
nwi
1
13
Pierce, Cory
Unattached
07.23
nwi
4
14
Messmer, Derek
Unattached
07.25
nwi
3
15
Spallinger, Sam
Miami (OH)
07.27
nwi
1
16
Gibson, David
Xavier (OH)
07.30
nwi
2
17
Yamane, Kent
Olivet Nazarene
07.30
nwi
4
18
Farris, Mark
Cedarville
07.32
nwi
1
19
Erickson, Seth
Olivet Nazarene
07.33
nwi
1
20
Carl, Jared
Olivet Nazarene
07.34
nwi
1
21
Starks, Eric
Eastern Illinois
07.35
nwi
4
22
McGinnis, Dominique
Bellarmine
07.35
nwi
3
23
Lawrence, Glenn
Marquette
07.36
nwi
2
24
Anderson, Dylan
Unattached
07.36
nwi
3
25
Armstrong, Brian
Xavier (OH)
07.37
nwi
2
26
Duncan, Josh
William Jewell
07.44
nwi
2
27
Sebring, Kyle
William Jewell
07.56
nwi
3
28
Fugate, Jeremy
Bellarmine
07.61
nwi
1
29
Ivy, Prentice
Southeast Missou
07.69
nwi
4
--
Kemple, Adam
Unattached
DNS
nwi
1
--
Lyshe, Brendan
Unattached
DNS
nwi
2
--
Lanshima, Vitalis
Unattached
DNS
nwi
4
--
Kemple, Adam
Unattached
--
nwi
1
--
Lyshe, Brendan
Unattached
--
nwi
1
--
Lanshima, Vitalis
Unattached
--
nwi
1
10
Wright, Shawn
Eastern Kentucky
--
nwi
1
12
Ricks, Lawrence
Eastern Illinois
--
nwi
1
16
Gibson, David
Xavier (OH)
--
nwi
1
17
Yamane, Kent
Olivet Nazarene
--
nwi
1
18
Farris, Mark
Cedarville
--
nwi
1
19
Erickson, Seth
Olivet Nazarene
--
nwi
1
20
Carl, Jared
Olivet Nazarene
--
nwi
1
21
Starks, Eric
Eastern Illinois
--
nwi
1
22
McGinnis, Dominique
Bellarmine
--
nwi
1
23
Lawrence, Glenn
Marquette
--
nwi
1
24
Anderson, Dylan
Unattached
--
nwi
1
25
Armstrong, Brian
Xavier (OH)
--
nwi
1
26
Duncan, Josh
William Jewell
--
nwi
1
27
Sebring, Kyle
William Jewell
--
nwi
1
28
Fugate, Jeremy
Bellarmine
--
nwi
1
29
Ivy, Prentice
Southeast Missou
--
nwi
1
4
Aristide, Ish
Purdue
--
nwi
1
5
White, Kenneth
Eastern Illinois
--
nwi
1
7
Simmons, DeAndre
Southeast Missou
--
nwi
1
8
Anderson, Alexander
Southeast Missou
--
nwi
1
9
Brown, Daniel
Eastern Kentucky
--
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Peabody, Tucker
Lipscomb
21.59
nwi
1
2
Williams, Nick
Xavier (OH)
21.68
nwi
1
3
O'Brien, Tyler
Marquette
22.00
nwi
2
3
Meyer, Joseph
Arkansas State
22.00
nwi
2
5
Anderson, Alexander
Southeast Missou
22.36
nwi
3
6
Hawkins, Adriel
Missouri S&T
22.56
nwi
1
7
Cooper, Gerry
Eastern Kentucky
22.58
nwi
3
8
Armstrong, Stevin
Arkansas State
22.66
nwi
3
10
Hughes, Alex
William Jewell
22.70
nwi
8
9
Williams, Damar
Bellarmine
22.70
nwi
3
11
Wright, Shawn
Eastern Kentucky
22.73
nwi
4
12
Willey, Mike
Purdue
22.82
nwi
2
13
Schwartz, Kyle
Indianapolis
22.82
nwi
4
14
Carl, Jared
Olivet Nazarene
22.88
nwi
5
15
Farris, Mark
Cedarville
22.91
nwi
6
16
Pierce, Cory
Unattached
22.93
nwi
5
17
McKinney, Nathan
Bellarmine
22.99
nwi
7
18
Keys, Reynauldt
Olivet Nazarene
22.99
nwi
6
19
Lawrence, Glenn
Marquette
23.08
nwi
4
20
Mitchell, Georard
Franklin
23.20
nwi
6
21
Smith, Kenny
Lipscomb
23.23
nwi
8
22
Miller, Jon
Franklin
23.37
nwi
8
23
Washington, Quentin
Southeast Missou
23.40
nwi
7
24
Erickson, Seth
Olivet Nazarene
23.54
nwi
7
25
Thompson, Kyle
Indianapolis
23.64
nwi
5
26
Thomas Jr, Robert J
Unattached
23.77
nwi
6
27
Starks, Eric
Eastern Illinois
23.82
nwi
8
28
Ricks, Lawrence
Eastern Illinois
23.93
nwi
7
29
Batts, Deshon
Unattached
23.93
nwi
7
30
Hoffman, Karson
Southeast Missou
24.11
nwi
6
--
Brown, Daniel
Eastern Kentucky
DNF
nwi
5
--
Turner, Nick
Indiana
DNF
nwi
1
--
White, Kenneth
Eastern Illinois
DQ
nwi
4
--
Price, Reese
Indiana State
DNS
nwi
2
--
Franklin, Terrell
Indianapolis
DNS
nwi
4
--
Trent, Alex
Miami (OH)
DNS
nwi
8
--
McGinnis, Dominique
Bellarmine
DNS
nwi
5
--
Sult, Tyler
Indiana
DNS
nwi
2
--
Spallinger, Sam
Miami (OH)
DNS
nwi
3
--
Ederer, Clint
William Jewell
SCR
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hargrove, Jahquil
Miami (OH)
49.00
2
2
Dempster, Colin
Lipscomb
49.01
2
3
Lee, Josh
Purdue
49.13
1
4
Klosterman, Sean
Bellarmine
50.16
2
5
Bassett, Bobby
Lipscomb
50.49
2
6
Cooper, Gerry
Eastern Kentucky
50.59
1
7
McNair, Robert
Purdue
50.65
1
8
Armstrong, Stevin
Arkansas State
50.77
3
9
Simmons, DeAndre
Southeast Missou
50.79
1
10
Smith, Travis
Missouri S&T
50.89
4
11
Stengel, Connor
Marquette
50.92
1
12
McKinney, Nathan
Bellarmine
51.15
3
13
Speed, Chris
William Jewell
51.23
3
14
Phillips, Greg
Arkansas State
51.43
4
15
Trevor, Daniel
Eastern Illinois
51.58
3
16
Findlater, Jared
Bellarmine
51.61
3
17
Kendrick, Andrew
Purdue
51.63
1
18
Betts, Evan
Xavier (OH)
51.76
2
19
Smith, Kenny
Lipscomb
51.82
4
20
Washington, Quentin
Southeast Missou
52.36
5
21
Marcum, William
Eastern Kentucky
52.43
5
22
Caldwell, Corey
Cedarville
52.48
4
23
Hoffman, Karson
Southeast Missou
52.53
4
24
Yoder, David
Cedarville
52.72
5
25
Cato, Roger
Eastern Illinois
52.83
5
--
Batts, Deshon
Unattached
DNF
5
--
Willis, Sam
Olivet Nazarene
DQ
4
--
Konstanzer, Ryan
Xavier (OH)
DNS
2
--
Trent, Alex
Miami (OH)
DNS
3
--
Thomas Jr, Robert J
Unattached
SCR
3
Mens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gardner, Robert
Indianapolis
47.50
1
2
Vaughn, Chris
Indiana
47.86
1
3
Flournoy, Jerel
Indianapolis
48.37
1
4
Kindred, Jermel
Indianapolis
48.38
2
5
Meyer, Joseph
Arkansas State
48.38
2
6
Brattain, Nick
Unattached
49.39
2
7
Robinson, Terry
Missouri S&T
49.45
2
--
Ederer, Clint
William Jewell
DNS
1
--
Stengel, Connor
Marquette
SCR
1
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Kevin
Miami (OH)
1:20.29
1
2
Carmichael, Jacob
Unattached
1:21.26
1
3
Pirtle, Gabe
Purdue
1:21.58
1
4
Arvia, Chris
Purdue
1:21.58
1
5
Pettz, Logan
William Jewell
1:23.17
2
6
Moore, Joshua
Indiana
1:23.33
2
7
Johnson, Ross
Olivet Nazarene
1:23.66
2
8
Kaiser, Gunnar
Olivet Nazarene
1:24.26
2
9
Pfleiderer, Max
Missouri S&T
1:24.37
2
10
Huff, Ethan
Hannibal-LaGrang
1:25.03
1
11
Stocker, Kyle
Missouri S&T
1:25.22
2
12
Harrison, Aaron
Cumberlands
1:26.90
3
13
Endrizzi, Roman
Olivet Nazarene
1:26.93
3
14
Turi, Ben
Bellarmine
1:27.07
3
15
Eason, Anthony
Eastern Kentucky
1:27.40
3
16
Norris, Donovan
Eastern Kentucky
1:27.99
3
17
Greenwood, Tim
Bellarmine
1:31.04
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Souleiman, Mohamed
Southeast Missou
1:54.51
1
2
Porter, Dan
Purdue
1:55.74
1
3
Roche, Joshua
Unattached
1:56.64
1
4
Willoughby, Brian
Olivet Nazarene
1:56.70
1
5
Kelly, Brendan
Cumberlands
1:56.86
1
6
Basting, Reid
Eastern Illinois
1:57.21
1
7
Ronnoh, Adams
Eastern Kentucky
1:57.34
1
8
Wood, Curt
Southeast Missou
1:57.46
1
9
Sanders, Mitchell
Team Ro-Sa
1:57.56
1
10
Lopez, Aundreas
Cumberlands
1:57.61
1
11
Blagg, Ethan
Cedarville
1:57.82
1
12
Whyte, Donnie
Cumberlands
1:57.88
1
13
Farmer, Josh
Bellarmine
1:58.58
1
14
Williams, Richard
Arkansas State
1:58.71
1
15
McLeod, Jason
Bryan
1:58.77
1
16
Powers, Thomas
Olivet Nazarene
1:59.14
1
17
Mitchell, Matt
Indiana Wesleyan
1:59.14
1
18
Chambers, Alex
Missouri S&T
1:59.28
1
19
Nathan, Ben
Unattached
1:59.34
1
20
Pineda, Chris
Bryan
1:59.42
1
21
Steele, Michael
Unattached
1:59.46
1
22
Gillett, Kyle
William Jewell
1:59.73
1
23
Lanier, Robert
Arkansas State
1:59.74
1
24
Wynn, Tyler
Purdue
2:00.35
1
25
Suarez, Bryan
Southern Indiana
2:00.89
1
26
Johnson, Erik
Cedarville
2:01.12
1
27
Wieser, Max
Southeast Missou
2:01.30
1
28
VanDerMosten, Sean
Eastern Kentucky
2:01.49
1
29
Lewis, Zach
Hannibal-LaGrang
2:01.72
1
30
Klinger, Neil
Cedarville
2:01.81
1
31
Nieporte, Cole
Eastern Kentucky
2:02.53
1
32
Honaker, Tate
Lipscomb
2:07.03
1
--
McMillan, Benjamin
Indianapolis
DNS
1
--
Medhane, Amanuel
Southern Indiana
DNS
1
--
O'Brien, Sean
Indianapolis
DNS
1
--
Lawrence, Ben
Xavier (OH)
DNS
1
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, De'Sean
Indiana
1:51.19
1
2
Stockberger, Daniel
Indiana
1:51.57
1
3
Nierman, Robby
Indiana
1:52.99
1
4
Bradley, Josh
Unattached
1:53.04
1
5
Gornall, Jordan
Unattached
1:53.89
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thayer, Evan
Cedarville
4:14.83
1
2
Harper, Bryson
Bryan
4:15.84
1
3
Goasdoue, Yosi
Eastern Kentucky
4:17.18
1
4
Mutuse, David
Eastern Kentucky
4:17.28
1
5
Ricker, JR
Indiana
4:17.42
1
6
Gustafson, Ryan
Cedarville
4:18.93
1
7
Jones, Justin
Olivet Nazarene
4:19.35
1
8
Whitehead, Michael
Southern Indiana
4:19.61
1
9
Callison, Michael
Southern Indiana
4:19.79
1
10
Stephens, Alex
Bryan
4:20.37
1
11
Schulz, Stephen
Purdue
4:20.70
1
12
Tonui, Philiph
Hannibal-LaGrang
4:21.02
1
13
Gallagher, Ethan
Olivet Nazarene
4:21.08
1
14
Fisher, Ashton
Lipscomb
4:24.28
1
15
Sandlin, Kris
Franklin
4:24.65
1
16
Strotheide, Colten
Southeast Missou
4:25.53
1
17
Trancoso, Jakob
Olivet Nazarene
4:27.38
1
18
Flores, Efrain
Southern Indiana
4:27.63
1
19
Franz, Brendan
Marquette
4:27.81
1
20
Wappes, Ethan
IU Running Club
4:28.11
1
21
Buchholz, Connor
Xavier (OH)
4:28.27
1
22
Frigo, Armand
Bellarmine
4:28.71
1
23
Stocker, Kyle
Missouri S&T
4:28.99
1
24
Marchman, Chris
Missouri S&T
4:29.76
1
25
Krause, Joel
Southeast Missou
4:30.20
1
26
McMillan, Benjamin
Indianapolis
4:32.42
1
27
Phistry, Dan
IU Running Club
4:32.60
1
28
O'Brien, Sean
Indianapolis
4:33.22
1
29
Tayloe, Jacob
Missouri S&T
4:35.89
1
30
Honaker, Tate
Lipscomb
4:36.96
1
31
Murphy, Kevin
IU Running Club
4:41.79
1
32
Mallek, Joe
Bellarmine
4:45.33
1
33
Sage, Eddie
Unattached
4:58.92
1
--
Bradley, Josh
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Reuter, Natan
Eastern Kentucky
DNS
1
--
Ryder, Tim
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Zisser, Alex
Southeast Missou
DNS
1
--
Piropato, Andrew
Indianapolis
DNS
1
Mens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fife, Jordan
Team Indiana Eli
4:05.64
1
2
Esselink, Evan
Indiana
4:07.22
1
3
Weatherford, Andrew
Unattached
4:08.38
1
4
Eaton, Ryan
Unattached
4:12.35
1
5
Skeete, Owen
Unattached
4:12.80
1
--
Bunyan, Bailey
Arkansas State
DNS
1
--
Mullett, Rob
Saucony
DNS
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maina, Joseph
Unattached
8:09.27
1
2
Maag, Patrick
Marquette
8:28.61
1
3
Dryer, Alex
Eastern Kentucky
8:28.65
1
4
Loseman, Chris
Southeast Missou
8:30.31
1
5
Bizuneh, Benyam
Indiana
8:31.54
1
6
Kiptoo, Evans
Unattached
8:33.28
1
7
Jones, Daniel
Eastern Kentucky
8:33.42
1
8
Eaton, Ryan
Unattached
8:33.83
1
9
Morrow, Nate
Indiana
8:35.14
1
10
Dircksen, Blake
Indiana
8:35.95
1
11
Naylor, Ethan
Indiana Wesleyan
8:36.97
1
12
Perronie, Dominic
Bellarmine
8:37.72
1
13
Albert, Andrew
Indiana Wesleyan
8:37.75
1
14
Holzapfel, Simon
Eastern Kentucky
8:40.36
1
15
Nolan, Trent
Southern Indiana
8:41.45
1
16
Geer, Hank
Xavier (OH)
8:42.23
1
17
Hogston, Will
Southern Indiana
8:42.26
1
18
Tonui, Philiph
Hannibal-LaGrang
8:42.89
1
19
Latta, John
Southern Indiana
8:44.94
1
20
Wagner, Brett
Miami (OH)
8:45.20
1
21
Mullins, Kodi
Unattached
8:51.00
1
22
Bragg, Josiah
Cedarville
8:51.14
1
23
Ernst, Allen
Missouri S&T
8:51.71
1
24
Hatfield, Connor
Bryan
8:53.29
1
25
Masterson, Neal
Bellarmine
8:54.04
1
26
Marol, Matt
Miami (OH)
8:54.14
1
27
Gedwill, Anthony
Marquette
8:54.22
1
28
Wells, Daniel
Olivet Nazarene
8:55.66
1
29
Hawn, Marshall
Olivet Nazarene
8:57.11
1
30
Zielinski, Corey
Xavier (OH)
8:57.38
1
31
Diverde, Marc
Marquette
8:57.77
1
32
Musick, Geoff
Lipscomb
8:58.07
1
33
Watson, Clay
Cedarville
8:58.40
1
34
McClellan, Wynn
Missouri S&T
8:59.58
1
35
Gadsey, Ryan
Lipscomb
9:01.98
1
36
Coniglio, Matt
Xavier (OH)
9:03.38
1
37
Mullen, Tyler
Southeast Missou
9:06.69
1
38
Mateas, Brian
Eastern Illinois
9:08.11
1
39
Simpson, Anthony
Bryan
9:08.55
1
40
Mateas, Doug
Eastern Illinois
9:11.87
1
41
Piropato, Andrew
Indianapolis
9:13.59
1
--
Landy, Mike
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Nussa, Michael
IU Running Club
DNS
1
--
Delaney, Danny
Eastern Illinois
DNS
1
--
Bunyan, Bailey
Arkansas State
DNS
1
--
Schulz, Stephen
Purdue
DNS
1
--
Shipley, Nate
Southeast Missou
DNS
1
--
Huskisson, David
Missouri S&T
DNS
1
Mens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hubers, Ben
Indiana
7:52.02
1
2
Mayhew, Zachary
Indiana
8:04.12
1
3
Mullett, Rob
Saucony
8:05.17
1
4
Dannemiller, Adrien
Indiana
8:09.13
1
5
Sherman, Andrew
Athletic Ann
8:14.22
1
6
Harper, Bryson
Bryan
8:24.86
1
7
Foss, Josh
Unattached
8:25.40
1
8
Greer, Isaiah
Lipscomb
8:38.39
1
--
Poore, Andrew
Indiana
DNF
1
--
Bayer, Andrew
Indiana
DNF
1
--
Maina, Joseph
Unattached
SCR
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Terry
Missouri S&T
08.13
nwi
1
2
Williams, Solomon
Arkansas State
08.14
nwi
1
3
Goffena, Jordan
Miami (OH)
08.24
nwi
1
4
Combs, JaShawn
Miami (OH)
08.29
nwi
1
5
Turpen, Ethan
Arkansas State
08.55
nwi
1
6
Winkle, Derick
Missouri S&T
08.60
nwi
1
7
Betts, Evan
Xavier (OH)
08.77
nwi
1
--
Sigler, Seth
Bellarmine
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Solomon
Arkansas State
08.01
nwi
1
2
Robinson, Terry
Missouri S&T
08.15
nwi
2
3
Goffena, Jordan
Miami (OH)
08.24
nwi
3
4
Combs, JaShawn
Miami (OH)
08.25
nwi
1
5
Sigler, Seth
Bellarmine
08.42
nwi
3
6
Caldwell, Corey
Cedarville
08.44
nwi
1
7
Betts, Evan
Xavier (OH)
08.49
nwi
2
8
Turpen, Ethan
Arkansas State
08.52
nwi
2
10
Winkle, Derick
Missouri S&T
08.53
nwi
2
9
Trevor, Daniel
Eastern Illinois
08.53
nwi
2
11
Deery, Matt
Lipscomb
08.54
nwi
1
12
Harris, Danny
Eastern Illinois
08.55
nwi
1
13
KirkmanBey, Marcell
Marquette
08.56
nwi
3
14
Reynolds, Marcus
Olivet Nazarene
08.59
nwi
4
15
Householder, Cory
Eastern Illinois
08.61
nwi
3
16
Phillips, Greg
Arkansas State
08.62
nwi
1
17
Nierzwicki, Dan
Marquette
08.75
nwi
3
18
Miller, Braden
Indianapolis
08.77
nwi
4
19
Ivy, Prentice
Southeast Missou
08.78
nwi
3
20
Whitley, Ryan
Lipscomb
08.89
nwi
4
21
Wolf, Andrew
Lipscomb
08.89
nwi
1
22
Chester, Sam
Miami (OH)
08.99
nwi
4
23
Blackwell, James
Cedarville
09.09
nwi
2
24
Pettz, Logan
William Jewell
09.12
nwi
4
25
Shancer, Josh
IU Running Club
10.84
nwi
2
--
Willey, Mike
Purdue
DNF
nwi
4
--
Kemple, Adam
Unattached
DNS
nwi
4
--
Washington, Adarius
Unattached
DNS
nwi
4
--
Price, Reese
Indiana State
DNS
nwi
3
--
White, Kyle
Bellarmine
DNS
nwi
3
--
Woodbury, John
Franklin
DNS
nwi
1
--
Geis, Robert
Indianapolis
DNS
nwi
2
--
Willey, Mike
Purdue
--
nwi
1
--
Kemple, Adam
Unattached
--
nwi
1
--
Washington, Adarius
Unattached
--
nwi
1
--
Price, Reese
Indiana State
--
nwi
1
--
White, Kyle
Bellarmine
--
nwi
1
--
Woodbury, John
Franklin
--
nwi
1
--
Geis, Robert
Indianapolis
--
nwi
1
11
Deery, Matt
Lipscomb
--
nwi
1
12
Harris, Danny
Eastern Illinois
--
nwi
1
13
KirkmanBey, Marcell
Marquette
--
nwi
1
14
Reynolds, Marcus
Olivet Nazarene
--
nwi
1
15
Householder, Cory
Eastern Illinois
--
nwi
1
16
Phillips, Greg
Arkansas State
--
nwi
1
17
Nierzwicki, Dan
Marquette
--
nwi
1
18
Miller, Braden
Indianapolis
--
nwi
1
19
Ivy, Prentice
Southeast Missou
--
nwi
1
20
Whitley, Ryan
Lipscomb
--
nwi
1
21
Wolf, Andrew
Lipscomb
--
nwi
1
22
Chester, Sam
Miami (OH)
--
nwi
1
23
Blackwell, James
Cedarville
--
nwi
1
24
Pettz, Logan
William Jewell
--
nwi
1
25
Shancer, Josh
IU Running Club
--
nwi
1
6
Caldwell, Corey
Cedarville
--
nwi
1
9
Trevor, Daniel
Eastern Illinois
--
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kindred
,
Schwartz
,
Gardner
,
Flournoy
Indianapolis
3:13.31
1
2
McNair
,
Lee
,
Arvia
,
Kendrick
Purdue
3:19.04
1
3
Dempster
,
Whitley
,
Peabody
,
Bassett
Lipscomb
3:21.30
1
4
Fields
,
Kaiser
,
Willis
,
Johnson
Olivet Nazarene
3:22.50
2
5
Konstanz
,
Williams
,
Betts
,
Armstron
Xavier (OH)
3:22.52
2
6
Meyer
,
Phillips
,
Lanier
,
Armstron
Arkansas State
3:22.93
2
7
Findlate
,
Klosterm
,
McKinney
,
Williams
Bellarmine
3:23.01
1
8
Willey
,
Pirtle
,
Wynn
,
Porter
Purdue
3:24.86
2
9
Cato
,
Basting
,
Harris
,
Trevor
Eastern Illinois
3:26.79
3
10
Smith
,
Deery
,
Wolf
,
Fisher
Lipscomb
3:29.57
3
11
Pettz
,
Duncan
,
Gillett
,
Speed
William Jewell
3:30.97
2
12
Farris
,
Gardner
,
Yoder
,
Caldwell
Cedarville
3:36.34
3
--
Blackwel
,
Bundenth
,
Johnson
,
Thayer
Cedarville
DNF
3
--
Gastinea
,
Goldsmit
,
Teague
,
Porter
William Jewell
DNS
3
--
Simmons
,
Wood
,
Souleima
,
Wieser
Southeast Missou
DNS
1
--
Farmer
,
Mallek
,
Turi
,
Greenwoo
Bellarmine
DNS
3
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner
,
Vaughn
,
Stockber
,
Bayer
Indiana
9:29.12
1
2
Nierman
,
Moore
,
Fife
,
Esselink
Indiana
9:59.30
1
3
Weatherf
,
Carmicha
,
Gornall
,
Roche
Unattached
10:00.54
1
4
Souleima
,
Wood
,
Wieser
,
Zisser
Southeast Missou
10:00.71
1
5
Spilman
,
Coburn
,
Coffin
,
Eick
Miami (OH)
10:01.44
1
1
Klinger
,
Blagg
,
Thayer
,
Gustafso
Cedarville
10:17.36
1
2
Gallaghe
,
Keys
,
Willough
,
Jones
Olivet Nazarene
10:19.34
1
3
Stephens
,
Lillard
,
Pineda
,
McLeod
Bryan
10:21.71
1
4
Becton
,
Williams
,
Noel
,
Reed
Arkansas State
10:42.96
1
5
Thomas
,
Medhane
,
Whitehea
,
Devine
Southern Indiana
10:45.16
1
6
Nussa
,
Shancer
,
Hudecek
,
Murphy
IU Running Club
10:46.05
1
7
Suarez
,
Flores
,
Callison
,
Scheiber
Southern Indiana
10:49.58
1
8
Vruwink
,
Coleman
,
Long
,
Reed
Lipscomb
10:56.36
1
--
Thompson
,
Yates
,
Simpson
,
Hatfield
Bryan
DNS
1
--
Reed
,
Foley
,
Coleman
,
Long
Lipscomb
DNS
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Werskey, Eric
ConnQuest
18.55m
(60'10.25)
1
2
Uchtman, Josh
Southeast Missou
18.32m
(60'1.25)
1
3
Stein, Robert
Miami (OH)
17.73m
(58'2)
1
4
Farley, Kevin
Southeast Missou
16.19m
(53'1.25)
1
5
Robinson, Craig
Southeast Missou
16.18m
(53'1)
1
6
Hoch, Nathan
Miami (OH)
16.07m
(52'8.5)
1
7
Chavez, Richard
Arkansas State
16.03m
(52'7)
1
8
Carbajal, David
Marquette
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
9
Stuart, Patrick
Marquette
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
10
Lingo, Tyler
Arkansas State
14.57m
(47'9.5)
1
11
Bleem, Robert
Marquette
14.56m
(47'9)
1
12
Ward, Houston
Lipscomb
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
13
Nicasio, Chris
Arkansas State
14.43m
(47'4)
1
14
Reisinger, Joe
Olivet Nazarene
13.95m
(45'9)
1
15
Wonch, Seth
Olivet Nazarene
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
16
Whisler, Brett
William Jewell
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
17
Lemaster, Sam
Cedarville
12.60m
(41'4)
1
18
Diaz, Jared
Eastern Illinois
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
19
Fehrenbacher, Wes
Bellarmine
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
20
Michaud, Beau
Cedarville
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
21
Smith, Nick
William Jewell
11.80m
(38'8.5)
1
22
England, Gary
American B.G.
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
--
Ruiz, Adam
Miami (OH)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rothen, Andrew
Olivet Nazarene
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Craig
Southeast Missou
19.53m
(64'0.75)
1
2
thomas, kendall
Unattached
19.21m
(63'0.25)
1
3
Royer, Matt
Indianapolis
18.92m
(62'0.75)
1
4
Kusowski, Jonathan
Marquette
17.81m
(58'5)
1
5
Uchtman, Josh
Southeast Missou
17.78m
(58'4)
1
6
Montgomery, Marcus
Indianapolis
17.63m
(57'10)
1
7
Chavez, Richard
Arkansas State
17.61m
(57'9.25)
1
8
Reisinger, Joe
Olivet Nazarene
17.41m
(57'1.25)
1
9
Koeck, William
Marquette
17.40m
(57'1)
1
10
Peebles, Nicko
Indianapolis
16.36m
(53'8)
1
11
Farley, Kevin
Southeast Missou
15.88m
(52'1)
1
12
Lehman, Colby
William Jewell
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
13
Fletcher, Troy
William Jewell
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
14
Diaz, Jared
Eastern Illinois
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
15
Fehrenbacher, Wes
Bellarmine
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
16
Lemaster, Sam
Cedarville
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
17
Michaud, Beau
Cedarville
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
18
Ward, Houston
Lipscomb
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
19
Hutchinson, Geoffrey
Unattached
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
20
Lingo, Tyler
Arkansas State
12.40m
(40'8)
1
21
Croumlich, Robert
Olivet Nazarene
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
22
Chapman, Zane
Eastern Illinois
12.28m
(40'3.25)
1
23
Lineberry, Bradford
Lipscomb
8.77m
(28'9.25)
1
--
Hardin, Bret
Marquette
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Roat, Zachary
Olivet Nazarene
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Nicasio, Chris
Arkansas State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Michael
Louisville
2.16m
(7'1)
1
2
Drouin, Derek
Unattached
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
3
Caldwell, Taylor
Louisville
2.06m
(6'9)
1
4
Limberg, Lucas
Olivet Nazarene
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
5
Saindon, Michael
Marquette
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
6
Finchum, Robert
Unattached
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
7
Harris, Danny
Eastern Illinois
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
10
Miller, Braden
Indianapolis
1.88m
(6'2)
1
10
Hill, Zach
Eastern Kentucky
1.88m
(6'2)
1
12
Spight, Derrick
Purdue
1.88m
(6'2)
1
8
Gambill, Matt
Miami (OH)
1.88m
(6'2)
1
9
Turpen, Ethan
Arkansas State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
13
Kendall, Tanner
Eastern Kentucky
1.83m
(6'0)
1
--
Rudin, Matt
Miami (OH)
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Brian, Turner
Eastern Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
--
Bundenthal, Landon
Cedarville
NH
(--)
1
--
Chester, Sam
Miami (OH)
NH
(--)
1
--
Lusk, Josh
Cedarville
DNS
(--)
1
--
Little, Zachary
Indianapolis
DNS
(--)
1
--
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Brown, Cheldon
Marquette
DNS
(--)
1
--
Austin, Adam
Lipscomb
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Avery
Unattached
7.29m
(23'11)
nwi
1
2
Morse, Mikese
Unattached
7.23m
(23'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Cantwell, John
Miami (OH)
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Hughes, Alex
William Jewell
7.06m
(23'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Bass, Joshua
Indianapolis
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Spallinger, Sam
Miami (OH)
7.01m
(22'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Solomon
Arkansas State
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Goffena, Jordan
Miami (OH)
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
9
Oliver, William
Arkansas State
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Anderson, Dylan
Unattached
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
11
Bowdy, Michael
Eastern Kentucky
6.54m
(21'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Moore, Joshua
Indiana
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
13
Thomas, Elijah
Missouri S&T
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
14
Fields, Ty'rel
Olivet Nazarene
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
15
Turpen, Ethan
Arkansas State
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
16
Speed, Chris
William Jewell
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
17
Brown, Adam
Unattached
6.40m
(20'11.75)
nwi
1
18
Rubey, Travis
Unattached
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
19
Gibson, David
Xavier (OH)
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
20
Miller, Braden
Indianapolis
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
21
Muehleman, James
Marquette
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
1
22
Hushebeck, Nicholas
Bellarmine
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
23
Kendall, Tanner
Eastern Kentucky
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
--
Franklin, Terrell
Indianapolis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Archibald, Jusean
Missouri S&T
DNS
(--)
nwi
1
--
Blackwell, James
Cedarville
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Kyle
Bellarmine
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Meyer, Adam
Bellarmine
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Deery, Matt
Lipscomb
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
O'Brian, Turner
Eastern Kentucky
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bundenthal, Landon
Cedarville
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Solomon
Arkansas State
14.88m
(48'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Harris, Normondo
Purdue
14.30m
(46'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Alliu, Sodiq
Eastern Illinois
14.01m
(45'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Muehleman, James
Marquette
13.99m
(45'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Smith, Joe
Missouri S&T
13.94m
(45'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Cantwell, John
Miami (OH)
13.77m
(45'2)
nwi
1
7
Hargrove, Jahquil
Miami (OH)
13.54m
(44'5)
nwi
1
8
Ray, Logan
Lipscomb
13.41m
(43'11.75)
nwi
1
9
O'Brian, Turner
Eastern Kentucky
13.32m
(43'8.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heuser, Chip
Run Cube
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
2
Coover, Jeff
Team Indiana Eli
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
3
Heathcock, Shane
Arkansas State
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
4
Messmer, Derek
Unattached
5.05m
(16'6.75)
1
5
Scott, Jason
Competing Fo
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
6
Rudin, Matt
Miami (OH)
4.75m
(15'7)
1
7
Hellwig, Dan
Missouri S&T
4.75m
(15'7)
1
10
Wildeman, Sam
Miami (OH)
4.60m
(15'1)
1
11
Backous, Jerrick
Marquette
4.60m
(15'1)
1
12
Austin, Isaac
Olivet Nazarene
4.60m
(15'1)
1
8
Sandusky, Ethan
Arkansas State
4.60m
(15'1)
1
9
Michell, Brian
Olivet Nazarene
4.60m
(15'1)
1
13
Hammond, Grant
Miami (OH)
4.45m
(14'7)
1
14
Deery, Matt
Lipscomb
4.45m
(14'7)
1
15
Hosier, Dayne
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
16
Durand, Cody
Missouri S&T
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
16
Wilkinson, Ethan
Unattached
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
16
McGiure, Ryan
Missouri S&T
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
--
Daniel, Christopher
Run Cube
NH
(--)
1
--
Darling, Kurt
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Krcal, Craig
Xavier (OH)
NH
(--)
1
--
Pratt, Jeremy
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Sebastian, Jacob
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Becker, Josiah
Olivet Nazarene
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Kevin
Louisville
DNS
(--)
1
--
Benn, Nick
Marquette
DNS
(--)
1
--
Blackwell, James
Cedarville
DNS
(--)
1
--
Ellis, John
Arkansas State
DNS
(--)
1
--
Gennett, Bryan
Bellarmine
DNS
(--)
1
--
Hobson, Adam
Bellarmine
SCR
(--)
1
--
Herrera, Mike
Cedarville
SCR
(--)
1
--
Floyd, Kevin
Lipscomb
SCR
(--)
1
--
Blackwell, Nick
Unattached
SCR
(--)
1
--
Dearlove, Adam
Unattached
SCR
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelvis, Sharika
Arkansas State
07.46
nwi
1
2
Love, Alexis
Murray State
07.63
nwi
1
3
Curry, Jamie
Arkansas State
07.92
nwi
1
4
Shaw, LaShea
Murray State
07.93
nwi
1
5
Bettis, Sharda
Murray State
08.00
nwi
1
6
McNeal, Angelique
Indianapolis
08.10
nwi
1
7
Owens, Kenya
Indianapolis
08.21
nwi
1
--
Gardner, Cameron
Cincinnati
DNS
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelvis, Sharika
Arkansas State
07.46
nwi
2
2
Love, Alexis
Murray State
07.58
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Janae
Ball State
07.75
nwi
4
4
Fykes, Tatyana
Purdue
07.77
nwi
1
5
Larrier, Angelica
Southeast Missou
07.80
nwi
3
6
Benjamin, Diamond
Eastern Kentucky
07.86
nwi
1
7
Gardner, Cameron
Cincinnati
07.89
nwi
2
8
Curry, Jamie
Arkansas State
07.90
nwi
4
10
Shaw, LaShea
Murray State
07.94
nwi
2
9
Bettis, Sharda
Murray State
07.94
nwi
4
11
Franklin, Chanel
Marquette
07.96
nwi
2
12
Owens, Kenya
Indianapolis
08.03
nwi
1
13
Winik, Alexa
Cedarville
08.06
nwi
3
14
McNeal, Angelique
Indianapolis
08.08
nwi
4
15
Smith, Shanice
Cincinnati
08.11
nwi
1
16
Davis, Alexis
Olivet Nazarene
08.18
nwi
3
17
Moore, Jaida
Eastern Illinois
08.22
nwi
3
18
Santos, Joy
Cedarville
08.23
nwi
3
19
Eyckmans, Rachel
Bellarmine
08.23
nwi
3
20
Hooks, Unique
Southeast Missou
08.32
nwi
1
21
Rascoe, Lauren
Indianapolis
08.33
nwi
4
22
Howard, Kaylah
Ohio
08.39
nwi
1
23
Brown, Ashley
Eastern Illinois
08.41
nwi
4
24
Joseph, Marikka
Xavier (OH)
08.42
nwi
3
25
Wrocklage, Olivia
Bellarmine
08.45
nwi
2
--
Kuntz, Elaine
Bellarmine
DNS
nwi
2
--
Beard, Travon
Southeast Missou
DNS
nwi
2
--
Kuntz, Elaine
Bellarmine
--
nwi
1
--
Beard, Travon
Southeast Missou
--
nwi
1
11
Franklin, Chanel
Marquette
--
nwi
1
13
Winik, Alexa
Cedarville
--
nwi
1
15
Smith, Shanice
Cincinnati
--
nwi
1
16
Davis, Alexis
Olivet Nazarene
--
nwi
1
17
Moore, Jaida
Eastern Illinois
--
nwi
1
18
Santos, Joy
Cedarville
--
nwi
1
19
Eyckmans, Rachel
Bellarmine
--
nwi
1
20
Hooks, Unique
Southeast Missou
--
nwi
1
21
Rascoe, Lauren
Indianapolis
--
nwi
1
22
Howard, Kaylah
Ohio
--
nwi
1
23
Brown, Ashley
Eastern Illinois
--
nwi
1
24
Joseph, Marikka
Xavier (OH)
--
nwi
1
25
Wrocklage, Olivia
Bellarmine
--
nwi
1
3
Taylor, Janae
Ball State
--
nwi
1
4
Fykes, Tatyana
Purdue
--
nwi
1
5
Larrier, Angelica
Southeast Missou
--
nwi
1
6
Benjamin, Diamond
Eastern Kentucky
--
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelvis, Sharika
Arkansas State
24.35
nwi
1
2
Taylor, Janae
Ball State
25.26
nwi
3
3
Glass, Elise
Purdue
25.48
nwi
1
4
Edley, Alyssa
Cincinnati
25.62
nwi
4
5
Larrier, Angelica
Southeast Missou
25.64
nwi
1
6
Curry, Jamie
Arkansas State
25.69
nwi
2
7
Peltz, Brittani
Xavier (OH)
25.72
nwi
3
8
Franklin, Chanel
Marquette
25.72
nwi
3
9
Edwards, Magan
Southeast Missou
25.86
nwi
2
10
Forbes, Bianca
Eastern Kentucky
25.99
nwi
3
11
Smith, Shanice
Cincinnati
26.13
nwi
3
12
Owens, Kenya
Indianapolis
26.15
nwi
4
13
McNeal, Angelique
Indianapolis
26.22
nwi
4
14
Benjamin, Diamond
Eastern Kentucky
26.47
nwi
2
15
McMillan, Jordan
Ball State
26.59
nwi
6
16
Fykes, Tatyana
Purdue
26.63
nwi
7
17
Rascoe, Lauren
Indianapolis
26.72
nwi
6
18
Lange, Hannah
Ball State
26.73
nwi
5
19
Tortorici, Christina
Eastern Illinois
26.73
nwi
7
20
Davis, Alexis
Olivet Nazarene
26.84
nwi
4
21
Branch, Ebony
Arkansas State
26.89
nwi
6
22
Eyckmans, Rachel
Bellarmine
26.96
nwi
5
23
Moore, Jaida
Eastern Illinois
27.08
nwi
2
24
Florence, Rashelle
Eastern Kentucky
27.09
nwi
5
25
Carrigan, Anna
Belmont
27.17
nwi
4
26
Swenson, Maggie
William Jewell
27.18
nwi
7
27
Guillaume, Kothney-Issa
William Jewell
27.40
nwi
5
28
Geiger, Alexis
Ohio
27.52
nwi
4
29
Winkler, Valerie
Lipscomb
27.65
nwi
5
30
Kirk, Valerie
Cedarville
27.70
nwi
6
31
Williams, Nia
Xavier (OH)
27.79
nwi
7
32
Wrieden, Sarah
Belmont
28.64
nwi
6
33
Howard, Kaylah
Ohio
28.76
nwi
7
--
Love, Alexis
Murray State
DQ
nwi
1
--
Brown, Ashley
Eastern Illinois
DQ
nwi
6
--
Jones, Meghan
Bellarmine
DNS
nwi
3
--
Kuntz, Elaine
Bellarmine
DNS
nwi
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Jerika
Southeast Missou
56.35
1
2
Forbes, Bianca
Eastern Kentucky
56.50
1
3
Glass, Elise
Purdue
57.47
1
4
Winik, Alexa
Cedarville
57.91
1
5
Monroe, Morgan
Purdue
58.00
1
6
Thompson, Brenna
Lipscomb
58.10
3
7
Jeter, Jazzmin
Eastern Kentucky
58.51
4
8
Edwards, Magan
Southeast Missou
58.52
2
9
Edley, Alyssa
Cincinnati
59.27
4
10
Kemmerer, Katie
Marquette
59.37
1
11
Ortiz, Alexandra
Olivet Nazarene
59.40
2
12
Goedhart, Kamaria
Olivet Nazarene
59.57
5
13
Santos, Joy
Cedarville
59.74
2
14
Lange, Hannah
Ball State
59.85
2
15
Smith, Shanice
Cincinnati
1:00.02
3
16
Winningham, Danielle
Ohio
1:00.10
3
17
Zahn, Jenny
Marquette
1:00.21
2
18
Carrigan, Anna
Belmont
1:00.23
2
19
Gall, Christina
Cedarville
1:00.43
3
20
Reutman, Rebecca
Indianapolis
1:01.26
4
21
Swenson, Maggie
William Jewell
1:01.29
5
22
Ryan, Katie
Eastern Illinois
1:01.33
5
23
Bradshaw, Mary
Missouri S&T
1:01.44
4
24
Williams, Tanisha
Belmont
1:01.47
3
25
Burkins, Ashley
Indianapolis
1:01.72
3
26
Mastronicola, Kate
Bellarmine
1:01.80
6
27
Birchfield, Samantha
Xavier (OH)
1:02.06
6
28
Beard, Travon
Southeast Missou
1:02.09
4
29
Puent, Natalie
Olivet Nazarene
1:02.52
5
30
Behrendt, Katie
Ball State
1:02.79
4
31
Tortorici, Christina
Eastern Illinois
1:02.82
6
32
Winkler, Valerie
Lipscomb
1:02.84
5
33
Roark, Madison
Bellarmine
1:03.02
6
34
Guillaume, Kothney-Issa
William Jewell
1:03.41
6
35
Branch, Ebony
Arkansas State
1:04.93
6
36
Florence, Rashelle
Eastern Kentucky
1:05.25
5
--
Murdock, Anna
Franklin
SCR
5
--
Pettz, Shelby
William Jewell
SCR
5
--
Lucas, Rachel
Franklin
SCR
5
--
McMillan, Jordan
Ball State
SCR
5
--
Campbell, Megan
Murray State
SCR
5
--
Williams, Nia
Xavier (OH)
SCR
5
--
Bradley, Megan
Belmont
SCR
5
--
Kinker, Kerri
Franklin
SCR
5
Womens 400m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Antonia
Indiana
56.48
2
2
Hunter, Elise
Indiana
57.37
2
3
Johnson, Christina
Murray State
57.76
2
4
Roller, Brie
Indiana
57.85
1
5
Gwin, Samantha
Indiana
58.37
1
6
Martin, LaTisha
Indianapolis
58.73
1
7
Stephens, Sara
Lipscomb
58.82
2
8
Mills, Amber
Murray State
59.43
2
9
Mathews, Kiley
Ohio
59.92
1
--
Jones, Meghan
Bellarmine
DNS
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Jordan
Indiana
1:31.92
1
2
Christopher, Ruth
Indiana
1:32.36
1
3
Perry, Allyson
Arkansas State
1:37.66
1
4
Bean, Kelsey
Arkansas State
1:37.86
1
5
Parks, Alexandra
Purdue
1:38.45
1
6
Gwin, Samantha
Indiana
1:38.45
1
7
Dehart, Tabitha
Cedarville
1:39.09
1
8
Dickens, Fallon
Belmont
1:39.10
1
9
Schmid, Anna
Cedarville
1:40.31
1
10
Lanphier, Katie
Cedarville
1:40.37
1
11
Reaser, Erica
Eastern Kentucky
1:40.48
1
12
Bolger, Delaney
Ohio
1:40.52
1
13
Riethman, Madison
Xavier (OH)
1:41.70
1
14
Erlenbaugh, Kelsey
Xavier (OH)
1:41.79
1
15
Gale, Erin
Ohio
1:42.00
1
16
Culbertson, Molly
Bellarmine
1:43.62
1
17
Musk, Flannery
Bellarmine
1:43.73
1
18
Lorenz, Thekla
Unattached
1:44.45
1
19
Rawson, Rachel
Bellarmine
1:44.55
1
20
Heys, Courtney
Xavier (OH)
1:45.35
1
--
Miller, Haley
Indianapolis
DNS
1
--
VanDyke, Jordan
Indianapolis
DNS
1
--
Hutchinson, Savannah
Arkansas State
SCR
1
--
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn
Lipscomb
SCR
1
--
Wallace, Lindsay
Ball State
SCR
1
--
Menzie, Renee
Lipscomb
SCR
1
--
Miller, Alyssa
Lipscomb
SCR
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leitich, Picoty
Eastern Kentucky
2:14.45
1
2
Roller, Brie
Indiana
2:17.13
1
3
Smith, Bre'Anna
Purdue
2:17.93
1
4
Bunker, Katie
Lipscomb
2:18.01
1
5
Feslier Holmes, Alice
Purdue
2:18.20
1
6
Osborne, Kassie
Missouri S&T
2:19.69
1
7
Price, Kaitlin
Xavier (OH)
2:19.70
1
8
Payonk, Dana
Purdue
2:19.80
1
9
Kruse, Paige
Missouri S&T
2:19.98
1
10
McClain, Megan
Lipscomb
2:20.00
1
11
Updyke, Natalie
Missouri S&T
2:20.17
1
12
Weiss, Courtney
Ohio
2:20.19
1
13
Weaver, Chelsea
Arkansas State
2:20.96
1
14
Edon, Courtney
Ball State
2:21.84
1
15
Smith, Judah
Ball State
2:22.16
1
16
Gonzalez, Tara
Olivet Nazarene
2:22.18
1
17
Tolan, Katie
Marquette
2:22.37
1
18
Wong, Rachel
Cedarville
2:22.40
1
19
Ramos, Audrey
Xavier (OH)
2:22.44
1
20
Wagner, Maggie
Bellarmine
2:22.65
1
21
Shelley, Susannah
Xavier (OH)
2:23.09
1
22
Foltys, Erika
Eastern Illinois
2:23.39
1
23
Webster, Madelyn
Ball State
2:23.56
1
24
Martin, Cassie
Louisville
2:23.82
1
25
Miller, Hannah
Eastern Kentucky
2:24.66
1
26
Diaz, Jordan
Louisville
2:24.72
1
27
Roberson, Chelsey
Arkansas State
2:25.06
1
28
Trank, Christy
Olivet Nazarene
2:25.55
1
29
Beffa, Nichole
Southeast Missou
2:27.21
1
30
Oliver, Abbie
Murray State
2:27.34
1
31
Wenning, Hillary
Indianapolis
2:27.67
1
32
Mead, Tiffany
Southeast Missou
2:27.98
1
33
Riddle, Amanda
Hannibal-LaGrang
2:28.68
1
34
Lucius, KC
Southern Indiana
2:28.77
1
35
Reagan, McKenzie
William Jewell
2:30.03
1
36
Wittig, Haley
Indianapolis
2:30.56
1
37
Love, Kelsey
Bellarmine
2:31.15
1
38
Pattin, Natalie
Murray State
2:34.33
1
--
Mornout, Jordan
Southern Indiana
DNS
1
--
Crump, Kathryn
Indianapolis
DNS
1
--
Schrader, Augusta
Southern Indiana
DNS
1
--
Case, Carolyn
Cedarville
DNS
1
--
Spencer, Andrea
Bryan
SCR
1
--
Lee, Jenna
Bellarmine
SCR
1
--
Herron, Elizabeth
Unattached
SCR
1
--
Lucas, Sara
Hanover
SCR
1
--
Otto, Jessica
Arkansas State
SCR
1
--
Callahan, Lauren
Cedarville
SCR
1
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Jordan
Indiana
2:12.95
1
2
Seymour, Ashley
Indiana
2:15.01
1
3
Walker, Dani
Lipscomb
2:15.47
1
4
McCarty, Hope
Ohio
2:16.76
1
5
Tyree, Brittany
Ohio
2:17.52
1
6
Baker, Ashley
Indiana
2:18.94
1
7
Newton, Breanna
Hannibal-LaGrang
2:20.43
1
--
Christopher, Ruth
Indiana
DNF
1
--
Love, Kaitlyn
Butler
SCR
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeLone, Helene
Indiana
5:02.44
1
2
Howell, Caylin
Xavier (OH)
5:03.18
1
3
Walker, Dani
Lipscomb
5:03.33
1
4
Lobley, Kendra
Lipscomb
5:03.39
1
5
Mellen, MaryKate
Ball State
5:03.67
1
6
Payonk, Dana
Purdue
5:03.98
1
7
Eason, Ann
Eastern Kentucky
5:05.65
1
8
Standifer, Caitlin
Belmont
5:07.31
1
9
Johnson, Olivia
Marquette
5:07.39
1
10
Vicker, Mackenzie
Marquette
5:07.51
1
11
Weaver, Chelsea
Arkansas State
5:08.83
1
12
Sliepka, Christina
Marquette
5:09.07
1
13
Ellingboe, Kortney
Olivet Nazarene
5:11.64
1
14
Wesstrom, Erica
Eastern Kentucky
5:12.30
1
15
Stillwell, Allison
Ohio
5:12.42
1
16
Winters, Molly
Indiana
5:12.50
1
17
Twigg, Amanda
Lipscomb
5:13.87
1
18
Mascotti, Darcy
Cumberlands
5:13.88
1
19
Goheen, Madeline
Ball State
5:14.36
1
20
Oliver, Abbie
Murray State
5:14.43
1
21
Miller, Hannah
Eastern Kentucky
5:14.63
1
22
Mornout, Jordan
Southern Indiana
5:17.30
1
23
Staruch, Cortney
Cincinnati
5:17.38
1
24
Salinas, Samantha
Arkansas State
5:18.07
1
25
Lucius, KC
Southern Indiana
5:18.32
1
26
Ahlrichs, Anna
Xavier (OH)
5:18.39
1
27
Staples, Haley
Indiana
5:18.68
1
28
Schrader, Augusta
Southern Indiana
5:18.91
1
29
Waddington, Ashley
Ohio
5:19.43
1
30
Skidmore, Emily
Ohio
5:19.88
1
31
Endrizzi, Hannah
Olivet Nazarene
5:20.02
1
32
Knapp, Sutton
Indianapolis
5:20.33
1
33
Moreland, Rachel
Hanover
5:20.81
1
34
Putnam, Neola
Cedarville
5:20.91
1
35
Houk, Meghan
Olivet Nazarene
5:21.90
1
36
Albers, Jessica
Xavier (OH)
5:23.22
1
37
Newton, Breanna
Hannibal-LaGrang
5:23.97
1
38
Govero, Jennifer
Southeast Missou
5:25.43
1
39
Helgesson, Tilda
Arkansas State
5:25.72
1
40
Terrell, Meghan
Cedarville
5:25.79
1
41
Dohogne, Mary
Southeast Missou
5:26.20
1
42
Case, Carolyn
Cedarville
5:30.36
1
43
Peisker, Stephanie
Eastern Illinois
5:31.58
1
44
Wittig, Haley
Indianapolis
5:31.97
1
45
Lawson, Rebekah
Southeast Missou
5:31.97
1
46
Connolly, Bridget
Cincinnati
5:32.90
1
47
Wilhelm, Katherine
Indianapolis
5:36.14
1
--
Hbetamu, Rebecca
Murray State
DNS
1
--
Boyce, Lindsay
Bellarmine
SCR
1
--
Bradshaw, Demi
William Jewell
SCR
1
--
Steilberg, Virginia
Bellarmine
SCR
1
--
Johnson, Jessie
William Jewell
SCR
1
--
Cain, Hillary
Franklin
SCR
1
--
Ulanowski, Briana
Bellarmine
SCR
1
Womens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckwith, Molly
Saucony
4:41.62
1
2
Raby, Arianne
Unattached
4:47.77
1
3
Engel, Caitlin
Indiana
4:48.74
1
4
Ginther, Samantha
Unattached
4:49.52
1
5
Blanchard, Chelsea
Indiana
4:52.97
1
6
Johnson, Brianna
Unattached
5:09.16
1
--
Ehrman, Breanne
Indiana
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bollinger, Jessica
Southeast Missou
10:17.76
1
2
McCurdy, Kayla
Purdue
10:20.78
1
3
Lamos, Hannah
Cedarville
10:21.45
1
4
Mason, Danielle
Eastern Kentucky
10:23.41
1
5
Goodwin, Lauren
Cincinnati
10:24.63
1
6
Parcells, Rexi
Arkansas State
10:27.71
1
7
Frenchik, Stephanie
Indiana
10:28.15
1
8
Meyle, Elisia
Marquette
10:28.46
1
9
Connery, Jessica
William Jewell
10:29.15
1
10
Cain, Hillary
Franklin
10:29.40
1
11
Beste, Alyssa
Marquette
10:30.42
1
12
Beachy, Autumn
Purdue
10:31.08
1
13
Conflenti, Kara
Purdue
10:32.05
1
14
McClanahan, Kaylee
Southern Indiana
10:33.17
1
15
Minor, Lauren
Southern Indiana
10:34.53
1
16
Cardosi, Calesse
Xavier (OH)
10:34.79
1
17
Blanck, Allison
Ball State
10:35.34
1
18
Edon, Caitlynn
Ball State
10:35.71
1
19
Hilton, Skylair
Southern Indiana
10:37.16
1
20
Wetlake, Gloria
Southeast Missou
10:37.93
1
21
Cave, Stephanie
Indianapolis
10:38.22
1
22
Jablinski, Anne
Murray State
10:38.40
1
23
McKinley, Rachel
Cedarville
10:38.72
1
24
Pachuta, Rebecca
Marquette
10:40.41
1
25
Titus, Shannon
Belmont
10:40.58
1
26
Hoffmaster, Chelsea
Xavier (OH)
10:43.44
1
27
Lake, Lisa
Missouri S&T
10:45.30
1
28
Crusham, Kayla
Murray State
10:45.76
1
29
Grimes, Anna
Murray State
10:47.94
1
30
Wong, Abby
Cedarville
10:48.03
1
31
Conrad, Colleen
Missouri S&T
10:48.86
1
32
Barkechir, Jackline
Eastern Kentucky
10:50.97
1
33
Roche, Janina
Olivet Nazarene
10:51.43
1
34
Roche, Janalis
Olivet Nazarene
10:52.59
1
35
Falconer, Chantalle
Olivet Nazarene
10:54.39
1
36
Lake, Mindy
Missouri S&T
10:56.96
1
37
Paolillo, Maria
Purdue
10:58.96
1
38
Howland, Jackie
Indianapolis
10:59.40
1
39
Mahle, Alex
Cincinnati
11:01.77
1
40
Sondgeroth, Chelsea
Eastern Illinois
11:02.56
1
41
Earman, Ashley
Cincinnati
11:08.71
1
42
Legei, Daisy
Bellarmine
11:09.47
1
43
Lacey, Melanie
Southeast Missou
11:11.23
1
44
Condra, Kimberly
Indianapolis
11:15.26
1
45
Johnson, Jessie
William Jewell
11:18.37
1
46
Kaiser, Megan
Bellarmine
11:49.71
1
--
Olsen, Liz
Bryan
DNS
1
--
Stockton, Jessica
Bryan
DNS
1
--
Lindsay, Alyssia
Bryan
DNS
1
--
Standifer, Caitlin
Belmont
DNS
1
Womens 3000m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ridderman, Erica
Unattached
9:38.67
1
2
Aubert, Kristina
Arkansas State
9:45.97
1
3
Weber, Anna
Unattached
9:49.34
1
4
Thompson, Melissa
Ohio
10:04.35
1
5
Hoefle, Tessa
Lipscomb
10:05.20
1
6
Fields, Minna
Lipscomb
10:05.96
1
7
Pifer, Emily
Ohio
10:06.91
1
8
Foley, Kellie
Lipscomb
10:08.74
1
9
Reichart, Morgan
Ohio
10:17.92
1
--
Duerksen, Kelsey
Indiana
DNF
1
--
Pease, Sarah
Unattached
DNS
1
--
Standifer, Caitlin
Belmont
SCR
1
--
McClanahan, Kaylee
Southern Indiana
SCR
1
--
Hilton, Skylair
Southern Indiana
SCR
1
--
Minor, Lauren
Southern Indiana
SCR
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelvis, Sharika
Arkansas State
08.37
nwi
1
2
Bettis, Sharda
Murray State
08.86
nwi
1
3
Tyler, Emily
Xavier (OH)
09.02
nwi
1
4
Shippy, Sara
William Jewell
09.19
nwi
1
5
Bowe, Nora
Bellarmine
09.23
nwi
1
6
Shaw, LaShea
Murray State
09.36
nwi
1
7
Geiger, Alexis
Ohio
09.41
nwi
1
8
Vitou, Olivia
Ohio
09.65
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelvis, Sharika
Arkansas State
08.25
nwi
1
2
Bettis, Sharda
Murray State
08.90
nwi
3
3
Tyler, Emily
Xavier (OH)
09.05
nwi
3
4
Shaw, LaShea
Murray State
09.06
nwi
2
5
Mahendra, Shiyana
Eastern Kentucky
09.14
nwi
3
6
Hooks, Unique
Southeast Missou
09.18
nwi
1
7
Shippy, Sara
William Jewell
09.24
nwi
2
8
Ryan, Katie
Eastern Illinois
09.25
nwi
1
9
Kirk, Valerie
Cedarville
09.27
nwi
3
10
Linklater, Jilian
Belmont
09.30
nwi
1
11
Gall, Christina
Cedarville
09.31
nwi
2
12
Vitou, Olivia
Ohio
09.32
nwi
2
13
Bowe, Nora
Bellarmine
09.35
nwi
2
14
Geiger, Alexis
Ohio
09.43
nwi
1
15
Hutchinson, Savannah
Arkansas State
09.53
nwi
3
16
Gruet, Chelsea
Cedarville
09.70
nwi
3
17
Potts, Sydney
Murray State
09.79
nwi
2
18
Cuckler, Chanda
Ohio
09.79
nwi
1
19
Joseph, Marikka
Xavier (OH)
09.81
nwi
2
20
Roark, Madison
Bellarmine
09.93
nwi
3
21
Wilmsmeyer, Courtney
William Jewell
09.95
nwi
2
22
Stewart, Natalie
Lipscomb
10.27
nwi
1
23
Wallace, Lindsay
Ball State
10.34
nwi
3
24
Shrewsbury, Julia
Lipscomb
12.03
nwi
1
10
Linklater, Jilian
Belmont
--
nwi
1
11
Gall, Christina
Cedarville
--
nwi
1
15
Hutchinson, Savannah
Arkansas State
--
nwi
1
16
Gruet, Chelsea
Cedarville
--
nwi
1
17
Potts, Sydney
Murray State
--
nwi
1
18
Cuckler, Chanda
Ohio
--
nwi
1
19
Joseph, Marikka
Xavier (OH)
--
nwi
1
20
Roark, Madison
Bellarmine
--
nwi
1
21
Wilmsmeyer, Courtney
William Jewell
--
nwi
1
22
Stewart, Natalie
Lipscomb
--
nwi
1
23
Wallace, Lindsay
Ball State
--
nwi
1
24
Shrewsbury, Julia
Lipscomb
--
nwi
1
5
Mahendra, Shiyana
Eastern Kentucky
--
nwi
1
6
Hooks, Unique
Southeast Missou
--
nwi
1
8
Ryan, Katie
Eastern Illinois
--
nwi
1
9
Kirk, Valerie
Cedarville
--
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glass
,
Monroe
,
Parks
,
Smith
Purdue
3:53.19
1
2
McNeal
,
VanDyke
,
Martin
,
Miller
Indianapolis
3:54.17
1
3
Thompson
,
Bunker
,
Stephens
,
Walker
Lipscomb
3:56.29
1
4
Bettis
,
Johnson
,
Forshey
,
Mills
Murray State
3:56.68
1
5
Winik
,
Gall
,
Lanphier
,
Santos
Cedarville
3:59.71
2
6
Mathews
,
McCarty
,
Bolger
,
Weiss
Ohio
4:00.38
2
7
Birchfie
,
Shelley
,
Peltz
,
Williams
Xavier (OH)
4:00.70
2
8
Ortiz
,
Goedhart
,
Puent
,
Carman
Olivet Nazarene
4:03.38
2
9
Behrendt
,
Wallace
,
Lange
,
Smith
Ball State
4:04.41
3
10
Roark
,
Culberts
,
Rawson
,
Mastroni
Bellarmine
4:07.62
2
11
Swenson
,
Shippy
,
Pettz
,
Guillaum
William Jewell
4:10.58
3
12
Ryan
,
Brown
,
Moore
,
Foltys
Eastern Illinois
4:10.62
3
--
Reagan
,
Connery
,
Johnson
,
Bradshaw
William Jewell
DNS
3
--
Bradley
,
Carrigan
,
Dickens
,
Williams
Belmont
DNS
3
--
Beard
,
Edwards
,
Larrier
,
Lewis
Southeast Missou
DNS
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winters
,
Hunter
,
Staples
,
Delone
Indiana
12:17.78
1
2
Salinas
,
Perry
,
Bean
,
Roberson
Arkansas State
12:31.53
1
3
Lawrence
,
Winkler
,
Beals
,
Van Bata
Lipscomb
12:33.84
1
4
Goheen
,
Webster
,
Mellen
,
Edon
Ball State
12:35.97
1
5
Bartelt
,
Schrader
,
Mornout
,
Wilson
Southern Indiana
12:38.35
1
6
Lobley
,
McClain
,
Llewelly
,
Newby
Lipscomb
12:41.19
1
7
Skidmore
,
Vitou
,
Gale
,
Waddingt
Ohio
12:46.44
1
8
Dohogne
,
Beffa
,
Mead
,
Govero
Southeast Missou
12:58.06
1
9
Terrell
,
Schmid
,
Dehart
,
Hollande
Cedarville
12:58.30
1
10
Steilber
,
Lee
,
Schwarbe
,
Ulanowsk
Bellarmine
13:16.18
1
--
Relay Team
Southern Indiana
DNS
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Ashley Muffet
Unattached
17.57m
(57'7.5)
1
2
Howard, Tiffany
Unattached
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
3
Slinden, Liberty
Purdue
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
4
Gapelu, Courtney
Southeast Missou
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
5
Dodaro, Melissa
Ball State
13.39m
(43'11)
1
6
Agawu, Julia
Arkansas State
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
7
Smith, Condia
Eastern Illinois
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
8
Gaffey, Kristen
Marquette
12.78m
(41'11)
1
9
Pratt, Tonia
Murray State
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
10
Donner, Alisha
Eastern Illinois
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
11
Rose, Janiece
Ohio
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
12
Paris, Addie
Murray State
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
13
Terry, April
Lipscomb
11.74m
(38'6)
1
14
Breland, Mekayla
Cincinnati
11.58m
(37'11.75)
1
15
Jenkins, Erica
Olivet Nazarene
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
16
Riley, Britany
William Jewell
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
17
Taraska, Adi
Xavier (OH)
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
18
Conway, Ashley
Murray State
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
19
Blucker, Amy
Olivet Nazarene
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
20
Thompson, Melanie
Eastern Illinois
11.10m
(36'5)
1
21
Ray, Tiffany
Ball State
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
22
Mason, Taylor
Lipscomb
9.91m
(32'6)
1
23
McPherson, Caitlin
Olivet Nazarene
9.73m
(31'11)
1
--
Brown, Donyelle
Ohio
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Walker, Kirsten
Marquette
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mason, Kristen
Ohio
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Collins, Amber
Butler
DNS
(--)
1
--
Albertz, Ashley
Butler
DNS
(--)
1
--
Lannert, Camille
Bellarmine
SCR
(--)
1
--
Albanese, Judith
Bellarmine
SCR
(--)
1
--
Stadnik, Sarah
William Jewell
SCR
(--)
1
--
Zalewski, Julia
Bellarmine
SCR
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leckenby, Emily
Purdue
17.96m
(58'11)
1
2
Pratt, Tonia
Murray State
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
3
Fife, Bre
Purdue
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
4
Agawu, Julia
Arkansas State
16.66m
(54'7.75)
1
5
Mason, Kristen
Ohio
16.08m
(52'9)
1
6
Allen, Brianna
Ohio
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
7
Riley, Britany
William Jewell
15.67m
(51'4.75)
1
8
Smith, Condia
Eastern Illinois
15.32m
(50'3)
1
9
Brown, Donyelle
Ohio
15.25m
(50'0.25)
1
10
Zalewski, Julia
Bellarmine
15.14m
(49'8)
1
11
Kennedy, Samantha
Marquette
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
12
Koeck, Kathryn
Marquette
14.71m
(48'3)
1
13
Blucker, Amy
Olivet Nazarene
14.71m
(48'3)
1
14
Gapelu, Courtney
Southeast Missou
14.43m
(47'4)
1
15
Carter, Carlynn
Indianapolis
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
16
Watson, Kathleen
Indianapolis
13.90m
(45'7)
1
17
Breland, Mekayla
Cincinnati
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
18
Donner, Alisha
Eastern Illinois
13.66m
(44'9.75)
1
19
Traver, Jorden
Ball State
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
20
Stadnik, Sarah
William Jewell
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
21
Terry, April
Lipscomb
13.38m
(43'10.75)
1
22
Thompson, Melanie
Eastern Illinois
13.11m
(43'0)
1
23
Gaffey, Kristen
Marquette
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
24
Gannaway, Caitlin
Indianapolis
12.98m
(42'7)
1
25
McPherson, Caitlin
Olivet Nazarene
12.80m
(41'11.75)
1
26
Albanese, Judith
Bellarmine
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
27
McNeill, Bridget
Cincinnati
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
28
Dodaro, Melissa
Ball State
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
29
Lannert, Camille
Bellarmine
11.69m
(38'4)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gehret, Rachel
Unattached
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
2
Theophille, Michelle
Louisville
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
3
Schubert, Megan
Louisville
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
4
MacCourtney, Sarah
Marquette
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
5
Linklater, Jilian
Belmont
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
10
Warner, Serena
Ohio
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
10
Forshey, Katie
Murray State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
12
Acree, Janada
Cumberlands
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
12
Austin, Haley
Ball State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
14
Maxson, Sarah
Unattached
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
14
Hutchinson, Savannah
Arkansas State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
6
Turpin, Beatrice
Purdue
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
7
Cuckler, Chanda
Ohio
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
8
Beachy, Tiffany
Eastern Illinois
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
8
Bowe, Nora
Bellarmine
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
16
North, Caylee
Belmont
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
16
Conway, Ashley
Murray State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
16
McCoy, Holland
Hannibal-LaGrang
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
20
Shaw, LaShea
Murray State
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
20
Tyree, Brittany
Ohio
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
22
Ester, Bethany
Eastern Illinois
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
--
Otto, Jessica
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
--
Lorenz, Thekla
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Farleman, Laura
Cedarville
NH
(--)
1
--
Mcmahan, Mackenzie
Cedarville
NH
(--)
1
--
Woods, Brittany
Belmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilbertson, Maggie
Louisville
NH
(--)
1
--
Wallace, Lindsay
Ball State
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Kelsey
Ball State
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Meghan
Bellarmine
DNS
(--)
1
--
Minter, Lakeitha
Arkansas State
DNS
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carman, Rachel
Olivet Nazarene
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Lorenz, Thekla
Unattached
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Geiger, Alexis
Ohio
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
4
Jeter, Jazzmin
Eastern Kentucky
5.34m
(17'6)
nwi
1
5
Crawford, Christina
Ball State
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
6
Edley, Alyssa
Cincinnati
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
6
Kelly-Taylor, Kendria
Purdue
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
8
Shaw, LaShea
Murray State
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
9
Thacker, Morgan
Eastern Kentucky
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
10
Casey, Olivia
Olivet Nazarene
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
11
Conway, Ashley
Murray State
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
12
Curry, Jamie
Arkansas State
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
13
Wrieden, Sarah
Belmont
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
13
Vitou, Olivia
Ohio
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
13
Bettis, Sharda
Murray State
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
16
Race, Sydney
Unattached
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
17
Mcmahan, Mackenzie
Cedarville
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
18
Jones, Beth
Cedarville
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
--
Otto, Jessica
Arkansas State
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Herron, Elizabeth
Unattached
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pratt, Christina
William Jewell
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Landry, Katie
Eastern Illinois
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cuckler, Chanda
Ohio
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Herrera, Rachel
Cedarville
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Isham, Erikia
Bellarmine
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
--
Baldwin, Lakia
Bellarmine
SCR
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Curry, Jamie
Arkansas State
11.68m
(38'3.75)
nwi
1
2
Kelly-Taylor, Kendria
Purdue
11.05m
(36'3)
nwi
1
3
Gardner, Cameron
Cincinnati
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Jones, Beth
Cedarville
10.69m
(35'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Holloway, Halie
Murray State
10.60m
(34'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Pratt, Christina
William Jewell
10.40m
(34'1.25)
nwi
1
7
Thacker, Morgan
Eastern Kentucky
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Landry, Katie
Eastern Illinois
9.54m
(31'3.5)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Foreman, Stephanie
Arkansas State
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
2
Eby, Michelle
Cincinnati
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Rasnick, Sarah
Cincinnati
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Schnurbusch, Jill
Southeast Missou
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
5
Vierk, Katie
Purdue
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
Clay, Emily
Cincinnati
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
7
Croft, Abby
Marquette
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
7
Lucas, Chelsea
Louisville
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
7
Buchheit, Nikki
Southeast Missou
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
7
Fields, Mackenzie
Unattached
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
7
Ederle, Rachel
Missouri S&T
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
7
Metzger, Alex
Purdue
3.40m
(11'1.75)
1
13
Barr, Lexie
Murray State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Borey, Jessica
William Jewell
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Briney, Courtney
Arkansas State
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Dwenger, Erin
Bellarmine
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Clement, Molly
Missouri S&T
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Ford, Alice
Unattached
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Lovett, Sadie
Eastern Illinois
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
13
Grajales, Erica
Southeast Missou
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
--
Reader, Emily
Olivet Nazarene
NH
(--)
1
--
Cipicchio, Taylor
Missouri S&T
NH
(--)
1
--
Steward, Alana
Olivet Nazarene
NH
(--)
1
--
Darnall, Lauren
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Cook, Emily
Arkansas State
NH
(--)
1
--
Walters, Bobbi
Belmont
DNS
(--)
1
--
Cavinee, Jaimie
Ohio
DNS
(--)
1
--
Stover, Elizabeth
Purdue
DNS
(--)
1
--
Downey, Amanda
Purdue
DNS
(--)
1
--
Redman, Mackenzie
Indiana
DNS
(--)
1
--
Spitzer-Long, Tara
Ball State
SCR
(--)
1
--
Briggs, Elayna
William Jewell
SCR
(--)
1
--
Ciasto-Poor, Hannah
Ball State
SCR
(--)
1
--
Belner, Anna
Lipscomb
SCR
(--)
1
--
Dodson, Abigail
Lipscomb
SCR
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Libby
Belmont
SCR
(--)
1
--
Sturgeon, Jennifer
Hannibal-LaGrang
SCR
(--)
1
--
McCoy, Holland
Hannibal-LaGrang
SCR
(--)
1
--
Shrewsbury, Julia
Lipscomb
SCR
(--)
1
--
Arnott, Rachel
Ohio
SCR
(--)
1
--
Fisher, Jamie
Ohio
SCR
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Whitney
Bellarmine
SCR
(--)
1
--
Hollingsworth, Marissa
Belmont
SCR
(--)
1
--
Scaggs, Lindsey
Murray State
SCR
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#indiana
#hoosier-hills
More news
2012 Results - Atlantic Sun Indoor Championships
848 shares:
Indiana Hoosier Hills
,
American B.G.
,
Arkansas State University Track and Field and Cross Country - Jonesboro, Arakansas
,
Athletic Ann
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Belmont University Track and Field and Cross Country - Nashville, Tennessee
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
164
2017
175
2016
202
2015
179
2014
59
2013
3
84
2012
2
171
2011
7
2010
1
4
2009
1
2008
6
2
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#indiana
#hoosier-hills
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!